+
Turnering #365
Par 3, C-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 8
Par 3, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 24-11-2021
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
ET92
♥
63
♦
KT432
♣
85
♠
B7
♥
E52
♦
EB97
♣
D974
♠
KD854
♥
KT874
♦
D8
♣
3
♠
63
♥
DB9
♦
65
♣
EKBT62
Datum: -112
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
4,0
100,0
-100
2
1,0
62,5
-140
1
-2,0
25,0
-170
1
-4,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB3
♥
K9
♦
987
♣
ET862
♠
ET7
♥
T7543
♦
D4
♣
B54
♠
D852
♥
D8
♦
EBT652
♣
9
♠
964
♥
EB62
♦
K3
♣
KD73
Datum: 46
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
4,0
100,0
130
2
1,0
62,5
-90
2
-3,0
12,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D4
♥
EB8
♦
E93
♣
KDB86
♠
T
♥
DT72
♦
DB7542
♣
E3
♠
B8652
♥
K64
♦
T
♣
9742
♠
EK973
♥
953
♦
K86
♣
T5
Datum: 316
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
4,0
100,0
430
1
2,0
75,0
420
1
0,0
50,0
140
1
-2,0
25,0
130
1
-4,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DB85
♥
K7
♦
BT764
♣
D4
♠
K
♥
E52
♦
D93
♣
KT9853
♠
ET9762
♥
B64
♦
E52
♣
7
♠
43
♥
DT983
♦
K8
♣
EB62
Datum: 120
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
100
4
-1,0
37,5
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
K52
♥
D8
♦
B4
♣
K98642
♠
74
♥
KB9754
♦
765
♣
EB
♠
T963
♥
ET
♦
EDT98
♣
DT
♠
EDB8
♥
632
♦
K32
♣
753
Datum: -102
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
4,0
100,0
-130
1
2,0
75,0
-150
1
0,0
50,0
-170
1
-2,0
25,0
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D6542
♥
BT4
♦
D52
♣
E7
♠
EK3
♥
D93
♦
874
♣
B542
♠
B98
♥
E876
♦
BT
♣
KT86
♠
T7
♥
K52
♦
EK963
♣
D93
Datum: 82
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
2
3,0
87,5
110
2
-1,0
37,5
-50
1
-4,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KD72
♥
E5
♦
T72
♣
KT84
♠
B96
♥
964
♦
EK9854
♣
6
♠
84
♥
T82
♦
3
♣
EDB9732
♠
ET53
♥
KDB73
♦
DB6
♣
5
Datum: 58
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
4,0
100,0
140
1
2,0
75,0
-100
1
0,0
50,0
-200
2
-3,0
12,5
8
Vest
/
-
♠
976
♥
B32
♦
B754
♣
ED9
♠
D43
♥
D985
♦
E2
♣
KT65
♠
EB8
♥
EK74
♦
98
♣
8742
♠
KT52
♥
T6
♦
KDT63
♣
B3
Datum: -134
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
1
4,0
100,0
-140
4
-1,0
37,5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K7
♥
E86
♦
EB932
♣
K76
♠
T865
♥
3
♦
KD765
♣
DT3
♠
EDB942
♥
KT72
♦
8
♣
42
♠
3
♥
DB954
♦
T4
♣
EB985
Datum: -244
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
4,0
100,0
-140
1
2,0
75,0
-200
1
0,0
50,0
-500
1
-2,0
25,0
-800
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
9
Hans Christian Melgaard - Inger Melgaard
45,8%
-3,0
8
57,9%
45,7
1
1
Helle Rubow - Anna Grethe Giehm
51,4%
1,0
5
55,9%
33,8
2
8
Susanne Frantsen - Lissa Harder
47,2%
-2,0
7
54,1%
23,8
3
3
Thor Nors Andersen - Tove Andersen
59,7%
7,0
1
51,7%
9,6
4
2
Claus Roulund - Ninna Monrad (S)
54,2%
3,0
2
50,7%
3,8
5
6
Bente Bugge - Karen Madsen
48,6%
-1,0
6
50,1%
0,8
6
10
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
52,8%
2,0
4
47,5%
-14,7
7
7
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
54,2%
3,0
2
46,5%
-20,0
8
5
Ida Rasmussen - Ingrid Kromann
45,8%
-3,0
8
46,3%
-21,2
9
4
Helle Tokkesdal - Jette Mouritsen
40,3%
-7,0
10
40,7%
-53,5
10