+
Turnering #319
Par 1 Opstart, B-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Par 1 Opstart, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 01-09-2021
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
96
♥
E87
♦
DB932
♣
BT5
♠
7
♥
KB963
♦
864
♣
KD62
♠
EB542
♥
T2
♦
E75
♣
E84
♠
KDT83
♥
D54
♦
KT
♣
973
Datum: -16
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
100
1
2,0
75,0
-110
1
0,0
50,0
-120
1
-2,0
25,0
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
765
♥
EK7
♦
B9865
♣
E9
♠
E94
♥
T3
♦
KDT2
♣
B654
♠
BT83
♥
B982
♦
E3
♣
D87
♠
KD2
♥
D654
♦
74
♣
KT32
Datum: 92
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
2
3,0
87,5
80
3
-2,0
25,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EKB73
♥
K73
♦
♣
K9743
♠
DT9642
♥
B
♦
DBT4
♣
D5
♠
5
♥
ET98642
♦
E876
♣
8
♠
8
♥
D5
♦
K9532
♣
EBT62
Datum: -66
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
4,0
100,0
100
1
2,0
75,0
50
1
0,0
50,0
-110
1
-2,0
25,0
-500
1
-4,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
65
♥
T9762
♦
ET3
♣
KD7
♠
EBT8
♥
ED
♦
D984
♣
852
♠
KD742
♥
85
♦
K7
♣
T643
♠
93
♥
KB43
♦
B652
♣
EB9
Datum: -96
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
80
1
4,0
100,0
-140
4
-1,0
37,5
14
Øst
/
-
♠
B9862
♥
KDB
♦
EK42
♣
3
♠
D
♥
T9843
♦
97
♣
E9872
♠
ET75
♥
76
♦
653
♣
K654
♠
K43
♥
E52
♦
DBT8
♣
DBT
Datum: 254
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
2
3,0
87,5
400
1
0,0
50,0
130
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B5
♥
EDBT
♦
T765
♣
DT3
♠
E62
♥
♦
EDB9843
♣
E95
♠
9743
♥
843
♦
♣
KB7642
♠
KDT8
♥
K97652
♦
K2
♣
8
Datum: -12
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
4,0
100,0
140
1
2,0
75,0
-100
2
-1,0
37,5
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
53
♥
EK952
♦
B87
♣
D94
♠
EDT4
♥
73
♦
KD932
♣
KB
♠
98
♥
BT4
♦
E64
♣
T8732
♠
KB762
♥
D86
♦
T5
♣
E65
Datum: -20
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
-50
2
1,0
62,5
-100
2
-3,0
12,5
17
Nord
/
-
♠
T764
♥
8742
♦
EKD6
♣
7
♠
E83
♥
B
♦
T32
♣
ET9864
♠
KDB92
♥
96
♦
B9874
♣
2
♠
5
♥
EKDT53
♦
5
♣
KDB53
Datum: 450
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
1
4,0
100,0
450
3
0,0
50,0
420
1
-4,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
32
♥
EK6
♦
KBT
♣
DT753
♠
D6
♥
DBT87
♦
8
♣
EB842
♠
KBT87
♥
94
♦
D642
♣
96
♠
E954
♥
532
♦
E9753
♣
K
Datum: 98
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
180
1
4,0
100,0
150
2
1,0
62,5
110
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
81,9%
23,0
1
81,9%
23,0
1
4
Dorthe Aamann - Hanne Børglum (S)
70,8%
15,0
2
70,8%
15,0
2
2
Karen Bach - Ingeborg Dalsgaard
62,5%
9,0
3
62,5%
9,0
3
9
Helle Rubow - Anna Grethe Giehm
62,5%
9,0
3
62,5%
9,0
3
1
Per Reinholdt Sørensen - Svend Larsen
61,1%
8,0
5
61,1%
8,0
5
10
Nicole Larsen (S) - Inger Gammelgaard (S)
38,9%
-8,0
6
38,9%
-8,0
6
5
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth - Finn Thomsen (S)
37,5%
-9,0
7
37,5%
-9,0
7
8
Bente Houmann - Britta Elkjær
37,5%
-9,0
7
37,5%
-9,0
7
6
Lone Sondrup - Ole Heien
29,2%
-15,0
9
29,2%
-15,0
9
7
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
18,1%
-23,0
10
18,1%
-23,0
10