+
Turnering #240
Real Bridge Mandag 12, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Real Bridge Mandag 12, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-04-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
D
♥
EKT73
♦
D5
♣
ED832
♠
BT7653
♥
DB2
♦
B
♣
765
♠
842
♥
865
♦
E983
♣
T94
♠
EK9
♥
94
♦
KT7642
♣
KB
Datum: 685
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1440
1
34,0
100,0
1370
1
32,0
94,1
690
8
23,0
67,7
680
2
13,0
38,2
660
2
9,0
26,5
600
1
6,0
17,7
400
1
4,0
11,8
170
1
2,0
5,9
150
1
0,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
BT64
♥
2
♦
EB8754
♣
D4
♠
5
♥
KDT987
♦
D
♣
EKB63
♠
EKD2
♥
B5
♦
K932
♣
852
♠
9873
♥
E643
♦
T6
♣
T97
Datum: -366
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
34,0
100,0
100
1
32,0
94,1
-150
1
30,0
88,2
-400
1
28,0
82,4
-420
1
26,0
76,5
-430
2
23,0
67,7
-450
8
13,0
38,2
-460
2
3,0
8,8
-480
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KT5
♥
E75
♦
E984
♣
B84
♠
♥
DB96
♦
DBT532
♣
D97
♠
DB9862
♥
K8432
♦
♣
65
♠
E743
♥
T
♦
K76
♣
EKT32
Datum: 305
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1400
1
34,0
100,0
490
1
32,0
94,1
460
2
29,0
85,3
430
3
24,0
70,6
400
3
18,0
52,9
200
2
13,0
38,2
130
1
10,0
29,4
110
1
8,0
23,5
100
1
6,0
17,7
-100
1
4,0
11,8
-150
1
2,0
5,9
-300
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
4
Elly Berthelsen - Jens Erik Stausholm
75,5%
77,0
3
74,5%
228,0
1
35
Peter Basse - Susanne Nielsen
62,7%
64,0
13
63,1%
193,0
2
29
Stig Jørgensen - Mette Kølln
77,5%
79,0
2
62,4%
191,0
3
24
Poul Clemmensen - Rikke Jørgensen
24,5%
25,0
33
62,1%
190,0
4
18
Bobbie Apitzsch - Peter Niemelä
67,7%
69,0
7
60,1%
184,0
5
30
Henrik Frøkjær - Merete Schøller
57,8%
59,0
16
59,5%
182,0
6
9
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
67,7%
69,0
7
59,2%
181,0
7
2
Svend Pedersen - Jan Foged Pedersen
63,7%
65,0
11
58,8%
180,0
8
27
Peter Bang Knudsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
66,7%
68,0
9
57,5%
176,0
9
36
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth - Vidar Pedersen
63,7%
65,0
11
56,5%
173,0
10
1
Jess Tillge - Cecilie Ørum Petersen
83,3%
85,0
1
55,9%
171,0
11
23
Per Frederiksen - Jens Christian Jensen
37,3%
38,0
24
55,2%
169,0
12
7
Anne Mette Hattens - Annie Nielsen
73,5%
75,0
6
54,9%
168,0
13
22
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
42,2%
43,0
20
53,6%
164,0
14
3
Knud Walther - Karin Kristensen
66,7%
68,0
9
53,6%
164,0
14
14
Winnie Sørensen - Henny Pedersen
57,8%
59,0
16
52,9%
162,0
16
33
Flemming Nielsen - Lars Bo Jensen
75,5%
77,0
3
50,7%
155,0
17
34
Gert Villumsen - Flemming Raal
74,5%
76,0
5
49,4%
151,0
18
8
Anne Christine Arnesen - Mona Lea Træland
32,4%
33,0
29
49,4%
151,0
18
20
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
36,3%
37,0
25
49,4%
151,0
18
25
Ole Christensen - Eli Skop
58,8%
60,0
14
48,0%
147,0
21
11
Grethe Kjærsgaard - Lisa Kjær
32,4%
33,0
29
47,7%
146,0
22
13
Birthe Vestergård Sørensen - Minna Rosholm
33,3%
34,0
27
47,4%
145,0
23
10
Bjarne Johnsen - Edda Johnsen
42,2%
43,0
20
47,1%
144,0
24
17
Niels Mogens Nielsen (S) - Inger Nielsen (S)
36,3%
37,0
25
46,1%
141,0
25
6
Arne Steen Sørensen - Erik Rolf Olson
53,9%
55,0
18
44,8%
137,0
26
16
Leif Knudsen - Marianne Knudsen
22,6%
23,0
35
43,8%
134,0
27
26
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
41,2%
42,0
22
42,8%
131,0
28
21
Henrik Mortensen - Anders Pinstrup
33,3%
34,0
27
42,5%
130,0
29
15
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
46,1%
47,0
19
42,2%
129,0
30
28
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
58,8%
60,0
14
40,2%
123,0
31
12
Ejvind Sørensen - Gunnar Mylius Pedersen
26,5%
27,0
31
39,2%
120,0
32
31
Peter Jensen - Tommy Andersen
24,5%
25,0
33
34,0%
104,0
33
19
Lene Svendsen - Eva Kirk
16,7%
17,0
36
33,3%
102,0
34
32
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
25,5%
26,0
32
32,7%
100,0
35
5
Dagny Bock - Sonja Schmidt
41,2%
42,0
22
29,7%
91,0
36