+
Turnering #93
Parturnering 2 - 1afd, B-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sektion 3
13
14
15
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Parturnering 2 - 1afd, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 28-10-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T97
♥
T98
♦
D543
♣
K64
♠
K4
♥
EKD63
♦
KT7
♣
953
♠
EDB862
♥
B4
♦
B92
♣
T7
♠
53
♥
752
♦
E86
♣
EDB82
Datum: -507
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
1
10,0
100,0
-230
1
8,0
80,0
-620
1
6,0
60,0
-660
1
4,0
40,0
-680
2
1,0
10,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
8765
♥
T5
♦
T9743
♣
D9
♠
KDT93
♥
EB
♦
KDB6
♣
52
♠
EB4
♥
D98
♦
E85
♣
KB86
♠
2
♥
K76432
♦
2
♣
ET743
Datum: -562
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
10,0
100,0
-480
2
7,0
70,0
-490
1
4,0
40,0
-980
1
2,0
20,0
-990
1
0,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
D3
♥
DT5
♦
6
♣
KB97643
♠
B96
♥
E743
♦
T973
♣
D2
♠
E742
♥
K8
♦
ED42
♣
E85
♠
KT85
♥
B962
♦
KB85
♣
T
Datum: 17
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
9,0
90,0
50
2
5,0
50,0
-90
1
2,0
20,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B53
♥
4
♦
EK
♣
K976432
♠
2
♥
EBT73
♦
BT9754
♣
5
♠
KT9874
♥
52
♦
63
♣
DT8
♠
ED6
♥
KD986
♦
D82
♣
EB
Datum: 418
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
490
3
8,0
80,0
460
2
3,0
30,0
120
1
0,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EKD874
♥
E865
♦
T72
♣
♠
B632
♥
B7
♦
54
♣
E9432
♠
♥
K932
♦
EKB986
♣
DT6
♠
T95
♥
DT4
♦
D3
♣
KB875
Datum: 15
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
3
8,0
80,0
-100
2
3,0
30,0
-130
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Torsten Sverdrup Warberg - Johnny Jensen (S)
58,0%
29,0
3
62,0%
62,0
1
7
Allan Holm Christensen - Erik Arentsen
50,0%
25,0
5
58,0%
58,0
2
4
Doris Christensen (S) - Helle Krogh
44,0%
22,0
9
57,0%
57,0
3
10
Torben Sletten - Tove Sletten
64,0%
32,0
2
56,0%
56,0
4
6
Gunvor Bach Olesen - Ketty Jensen
66,0%
33,0
1
50,0%
50,0
5
8
Ole Madsen (S) - Henny Mann
50,0%
25,0
5
47,0%
47,0
6
3
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Niels Jensen (S)
42,0%
21,0
10
47,0%
47,0
6
5
Inger Høj - Ruth Nielsen (S)
36,0%
18,0
11
46,0%
46,0
8
12
Mona Jensen - Birgitte Jönsson
50,0%
25,0
5
42,0%
42,0
9
2
Ove Rasmussen - Jørgen Højer Mathiasen
50,0%
25,0
5
38,0%
38,0
10
11
Ivan Madsen (S) - Palle Konggaard Madsen (S)
56,0%
28,0
4
65,0%
36,0
11
9
Aase Sørensen - Jytte Pedersen
34,0%
17,0
12
32,0%
32,0
12