+
Turnering #59
Klubmesterskab 2019, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
1
2
3
Sektion 5
4
5
6
Sektion 6
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 8
Klubmesterskab 2019, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-03-2019
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K5
♥
9732
♦
BT7
♣
KT54
♠
ED97
♥
ED5
♦
ED853
♣
6
♠
BT82
♥
KT
♦
92
♣
E9873
♠
643
♥
B864
♦
K64
♣
DB2
Datum: -212
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-150
2
7,0
87,5
-170
2
3,0
37,5
-420
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
K
♥
E972
♦
BT
♣
876432
♠
T983
♥
643
♦
9432
♣
E5
♠
EB42
♥
K85
♦
E86
♣
BT9
♠
D765
♥
DBT
♦
KD75
♣
KD
Datum: 10
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
2
7,0
87,5
50
1
4,0
50,0
-80
1
2,0
25,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EKB5
♥
9
♦
42
♣
E98654
♠
98
♥
K432
♦
DB9763
♣
K
♠
D73
♥
T875
♦
EKT8
♣
D3
♠
T642
♥
EDB6
♦
5
♣
BT72
Datum: 160
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
7,0
87,5
170
1
4,0
50,0
130
1
2,0
25,0
100
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
762
♥
765
♦
63
♣
DB652
♠
K3
♥
8
♦
EKDT942
♣
E94
♠
EB4
♥
KDT942
♦
B5
♣
73
♠
DT985
♥
EB3
♦
87
♣
KT8
Datum: -44
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
4
5,0
62,5
-620
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
DT76
♥
K9865
♦
D8
♣
K8
♠
EK3
♥
T2
♦
KT64
♣
D976
♠
9852
♥
D4
♦
EB9
♣
EB52
♠
B4
♥
EB73
♦
7532
♣
T43
Datum: -80
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
80
1
8,0
100,0
-110
2
5,0
62,5
-130
2
1,0
12,5
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T7
♥
EKD963
♦
K4
♣
K94
♠
KB984
♥
5
♦
ET8
♣
DB85
♠
D653
♥
842
♦
D96
♣
ET6
♠
E2
♥
BT7
♦
B7532
♣
732
Datum: 0
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
-50
2
3,0
37,5
-150
1
0,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EKDB97
♥
KT2
♦
D73
♣
3
♠
♥
B83
♦
KB985
♣
KDT62
♠
654
♥
E76
♦
ET42
♣
975
♠
T832
♥
D954
♦
6
♣
EB84
Datum: 320
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
2
7,0
87,5
200
2
3,0
37,5
-100
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Grethe Just Andersen - Mona Toft
60,7%
34,0
4
61,2%
274,3
1
4
Gunhild Kirkegaard (S) - Niels Daugaard Peters
69,6%
39,0
3
59,7%
267,3
2
2
Aase Berg (S) - Jens Berg
71,4%
40,0
2
55,1%
246,8
3
9
Bente Bach - Ib Mariegaard
80,4%
45,0
1
52,0%
232,8
4
5
Anne Marie Ritter - Aase Frost
28,6%
16,0
9
51,7%
231,8
5
6
Karen Marie Sørensen - Aase Jørgensen
39,3%
22,0
7
49,6%
222,0
6
3
Anne Grethe Sand - Inge Tørring
30,4%
17,0
8
47,9%
214,8
7
8
Jens Vangsgaard Nielsen - Dorthe Vogdrup
50,0%
28,0
5
45,2%
202,3
8
7
Bodil A. Christensen - Lis Mariegaard
19,6%
11,0
10
40,6%
182,0
9
10
Hanne Pedersen - Kirsten Bolther
50,0%
28,0
5
37,1%
166,3
10