+
Turnering #158
2020 Klubmesterskab tirsdag eftermiddag, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 5
2020 Klubmesterskab tirsdag eftermiddag, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 03-03-2020
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
E2
♥
DT9632
♦
98
♣
D95
♠
KBT84
♥
E5
♦
E5
♣
ET83
♠
D73
♥
K874
♦
KD43
♣
76
♠
965
♥
B
♦
BT762
♣
KB42
Datum: -134
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
7,0
87,5
-140
1
4,0
50,0
-180
1
2,0
25,0
-450
1
0,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EBT74
♥
KDT4
♦
T3
♣
76
♠
K82
♥
92
♦
EB52
♣
EBT8
♠
93
♥
B86
♦
KD4
♣
D9532
♠
D65
♥
E753
♦
9876
♣
K4
Datum: 48
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
3
6,0
75,0
-50
1
2,0
25,0
-130
1
0,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
6
♥
KB87
♦
KB932
♣
B65
♠
9
♥
E9543
♦
D4
♣
T9843
♠
ET743
♥
62
♦
T765
♣
72
♠
KDB852
♥
DT
♦
E8
♣
EKD
Datum: 222
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
2
7,0
87,5
400
1
4,0
50,0
-50
1
2,0
25,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EKDT7
♥
E7
♦
EKT8
♣
74
♠
B54
♥
B5
♦
2
♣
EKBT985
♠
986
♥
D642
♦
9653
♣
D3
♠
32
♥
KT983
♦
DB74
♣
62
Datum: 352
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
1
8,0
100,0
500
2
5,0
62,5
200
1
2,0
25,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K754
♥
ET
♦
KBT9
♣
753
♠
DBT86
♥
6
♦
D874
♣
D98
♠
E
♥
DB42
♦
E652
♣
EK42
♠
932
♥
K98753
♦
3
♣
BT6
Datum: -68
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
8,0
100,0
100
1
6,0
75,0
-90
1
4,0
50,0
-150
1
2,0
25,0
-600
1
0,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
BT4
♥
53
♦
D965
♣
B532
♠
97
♥
KB762
♦
EBT7
♣
KT
♠
EKD63
♥
ED94
♦
42
♣
D4
♠
852
♥
T8
♦
K83
♣
E9876
Datum: -584
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-230
1
8,0
100,0
-650
1
6,0
75,0
-680
3
2,0
25,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
EK
♥
T983
♦
DBT64
♣
DB
♠
D962
♥
B5
♦
92
♣
KT876
♠
83
♥
ED742
♦
753
♣
943
♠
BT754
♥
K6
♦
EK8
♣
E52
Datum: 518
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
8,0
100,0
630
1
6,0
75,0
600
2
3,0
37,5
110
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
4
Gunnar Jensen - Palle Sørensen
60,7%
34,0
4
60,0%
168,0
1
2
Lene Ejstrup - Hanne Rævskær Hansen
42,9%
24,0
6
59,3%
166,0
2
1
Morten Jensen - Merete Raundrup Christensen
66,1%
37,0
2
58,9%
165,0
3
5
Lis Dam - Kitty Hartmann (S)
71,4%
40,0
1
51,4%
144,0
4
6
Lone Nygaard - Else Nørby
39,3%
22,0
7
49,3%
138,0
5
8
Lise Visholm - Ruth Hansen
57,1%
32,0
5
48,9%
137,0
6
3
Aase Johansen - Knud Rødbro
37,5%
21,0
8
48,2%
135,0
7
7
Mads Hedegaard - Jytte Hedegaard
62,5%
35,0
3
48,2%
135,0
7
10
Birgit Stecher - Lis Magill
28,6%
16,0
10
38,6%
108,0
9
9
Kjeld Pedersen - Peer Lyebalk
33,9%
19,0
9
37,1%
104,0
10