+
Turnering #158
2020 Klubmesterskab tirsdag eftermiddag, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
2020 Klubmesterskab tirsdag eftermiddag, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 03-03-2020
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B8732
♥
♦
D862
♣
E652
♠
E6
♥
KDBT
♦
T543
♣
K97
♠
DT
♥
987632
♦
E
♣
D843
♠
K954
♥
E54
♦
KB97
♣
BT
Datum: -86
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
8,0
100,0
130
1
6,0
75,0
-50
1
4,0
50,0
-200
1
2,0
25,0
-450
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E43
♥
765
♦
T9
♣
EBT74
♠
72
♥
KDBT
♦
KB8
♣
KD65
♠
KDT6
♥
82
♦
E6532
♣
83
♠
B985
♥
E943
♦
D74
♣
92
Datum: -154
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-120
2
5,0
62,5
-180
1
2,0
25,0
-400
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
BT84
♥
EDT65
♦
96
♣
T2
♠
KD92
♥
K3
♦
KT4
♣
9864
♠
E3
♥
87
♦
D8753
♣
DB75
♠
765
♥
B942
♦
EB2
♣
EK3
Datum: 48
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
7,0
87,5
110
1
4,0
50,0
-50
1
2,0
25,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E53
♥
8
♦
E94
♣
DB5432
♠
KDB84
♥
EK7
♦
KDB82
♣
♠
6
♥
DB5432
♦
T73
♣
KT9
♠
T972
♥
T96
♦
65
♣
E876
Datum: -110
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
8,0
100,0
100
1
6,0
75,0
-150
2
3,0
37,5
-650
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
K3
♥
BT9843
♦
K73
♣
84
♠
DBT54
♥
75
♦
ET96
♣
76
♠
E962
♥
KD
♦
DB82
♣
T93
♠
87
♥
E62
♦
54
♣
EKDB52
Datum: 26
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
100
1
4,0
50,0
-110
2
1,0
12,5
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
643
♥
K52
♦
64
♣
EKB42
♠
E8
♥
B9743
♦
EB9
♣
965
♠
KDT2
♥
ED8
♦
T53
♣
T87
♠
B975
♥
T6
♦
KD872
♣
D3
Datum: -58
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-50
2
5,0
62,5
-140
1
2,0
25,0
-150
1
0,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B3
♥
T87
♦
EB942
♣
E85
♠
74
♥
D6542
♦
KT73
♣
K4
♠
ET98
♥
K93
♦
D6
♣
T962
♠
KD652
♥
EB
♦
85
♣
DB73
Datum: -48
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
8,0
100,0
120
1
6,0
75,0
-100
1
4,0
50,0
-200
2
1,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Kjeld Kjær - Henning Langbak
35,7%
20,0
8
63,8%
143,0
1
8
Henny Pedersen (S) - Lone Lyebalk
78,6%
44,0
1
59,8%
134,0
2
6
Marianne Conrad - Hanna Pedersen
53,6%
30,0
4
59,4%
133,0
3
4
Jørgen Solsig Nielsen - Thorvald Mortensen
50,0%
28,0
5
57,6%
129,0
4
2
Birthe Drivsholm - Lisbet Larsen
46,4%
26,0
7
49,1%
110,0
5
7
Jette Kammer Nielsen - Hanne Toft Hansen
64,3%
36,0
3
48,7%
109,0
6
3
Grethe Olesen - Helle E. Sørensen
67,9%
38,0
2
46,9%
105,0
7
5
Inga Jensen - Tinne Damgaard Kristensen
32,1%
18,0
9
42,9%
96,0
8
10
Birthe Sand Christensen - Ingrid Clausen
50,0%
28,0
5
36,2%
81,0
9
9
Birte Worsøe Nielsen - Anna Mette Rasmussen (S)
21,4%
12,0
10
35,7%
80,0
10