+
Turnering #27
Efterårs Par, E-rækken - HVID
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 6
Efterårs Par, E-rækken - HVID
Parturnering
Dato: 17-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
K876432
♥
95
♦
T96
♣
5
♠
D5
♥
EB72
♦
K8732
♣
D8
♠
T9
♥
KDT843
♦
EB
♣
T43
♠
EB
♥
6
♦
D54
♣
EKB9762
Datum: 12
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
5,0
100,0
100
1
3,0
80,0
50
2
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-140
1
-5,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ED87
♥
E53
♦
D
♣
DB865
♠
B53
♥
BT982
♦
T9632
♣
♠
K92
♥
KD6
♦
K874
♣
E73
♠
T64
♥
74
♦
EB5
♣
KT942
Datum: -2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
2
4,0
90,0
110
1
1,0
60,0
-100
1
-1,0
40,0
-110
1
-3,0
20,0
-170
1
-5,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
7632
♥
BT5
♦
D64
♣
B87
♠
EDT9
♥
86
♦
T3
♣
K6432
♠
4
♥
EKD9432
♦
KB82
♣
D
♠
KB85
♥
7
♦
E975
♣
ET95
Datum: -555
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
1
5,0
100,0
-620
3
1,0
60,0
-650
2
-4,0
10,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
KD62
♥
B83
♦
ET95
♣
87
♠
985
♥
EK5
♦
KDB83
♣
D9
♠
EB74
♥
DT96
♦
7
♣
BT42
♠
T3
♥
742
♦
642
♣
EK653
Datum: -20
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
5,0
100,0
50
2
2,0
70,0
-110
2
-2,0
30,0
-150
1
-5,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ED9654
♥
43
♦
EB
♣
T64
♠
KT7
♥
E86
♦
D98
♣
E932
♠
B3
♥
DBT972
♦
T64
♣
KB
♠
82
♥
K5
♦
K7532
♣
D875
Datum: -40
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
5,0
100,0
-50
3
1,0
60,0
-100
2
-4,0
10,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B863
♥
EB98
♦
T83
♣
K8
♠
EK2
♥
KT6
♦
ED92
♣
ET9
♠
T74
♥
D742
♦
64
♣
DB72
♠
D95
♥
53
♦
KB75
♣
6543
Datum: -260
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
3
3,0
80,0
-600
1
-1,0
40,0
-630
2
-4,0
10,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
D3
♥
DB96542
♦
32
♣
54
♠
B42
♥
EKT83
♦
D7
♣
E73
♠
T986
♥
♦
954
♣
KBT986
♠
EK75
♥
7
♦
EKBT86
♣
D2
Datum: 87
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
170
2
2,0
70,0
130
1
-1,0
40,0
-50
1
-3,0
20,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
DT75
♥
K93
♦
95
♣
D962
♠
EB
♥
DT87
♦
KBT84
♣
73
♠
K864
♥
B652
♦
D
♣
ET84
♠
932
♥
E4
♦
E7632
♣
KB5
Datum: -15
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
2
4,0
90,0
80
1
1,0
60,0
-100
1
-1,0
40,0
-110
1
-3,0
20,0
-140
1
-5,0
0,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EDB53
♥
KT
♦
EB75
♣
D8
♠
976
♥
B7
♦
D963
♣
EB92
♠
KT84
♥
D953
♦
KT
♣
T64
♠
2
♥
E8642
♦
842
♣
K753
Datum: 35
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
5,0
100,0
130
1
3,0
80,0
120
2
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
B8
♥
KB7643
♦
654
♣
E2
♠
ED94
♥
2
♦
EK92
♣
DB65
♠
T732
♥
ET9
♦
T87
♣
K87
♠
K65
♥
D85
♦
DB3
♣
T943
Datum: -143
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
-50
1
3,0
80,0
-140
1
1,0
60,0
-150
1
-1,0
40,0
-170
1
-3,0
20,0
-450
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Elin Bosbeck - Inge Søger
50,0%
0,0
6
62,7%
65,2
1
5
Maibritt Verner Olsen (S) - Elise Jensen
66,0%
8,0
4
60,1%
53,2
2
7
Kenn Sørensen - Charlotte Engvold
70,0%
10,0
2
53,9%
52,4
3
4
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Anne Jahnsen
34,0%
-8,0
9
54,0%
48,0
4
12
Laurids Ulsted Sørensen - Kristian Villumsen
50,0%
0,0
6
52,3%
40,2
5
2
Rita Nielsen - Rune Gregersen
68,0%
9,0
3
54,9%
24,2
6
3
Lene Karine Jensen - Jannich Laursen
32,0%
-9,0
10
52,0%
20,0
7
9
Ida Walsøe - Joanna Straarup
30,0%
-10,0
11
48,0%
3,8
8
10
Lisbeth Solgaard Hansen - Hanne Nickelsen
54,0%
2,0
5
43,7%
-34,0
9
8
Eigild Granjean - Ulla Bjerre
46,0%
-2,0
8
45,5%
-35,0
10
11
Kurt Rasmussen - Eric Hvolby
74,0%
12,0
1
44,3%
-49,4
11
1
Lis Kjær Poulsen - Peter Bremer Larsen
26,0%
-12,0
12
28,7%
-188,6
12