+
Turnering #27
Efterårs Par, E-rækken - HVID
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 5. sektion, runde 3
Efterårs Par, E-rækken - HVID
Parturnering
Dato: 01-10-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
B83
♥
T3
♦
B962
♣
ED73
♠
T7
♥
K872
♦
KD874
♣
65
♠
E42
♥
B96
♦
E53
♣
KB82
♠
KD965
♥
ED54
♦
T
♣
T94
Datum: -74
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-100
2
1,0
62,5
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
-110
2
-3,0
12,5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
ET8
♥
ET987
♦
BT
♣
KD5
♠
5
♥
43
♦
EK87532
♣
B93
♠
B9
♥
KDB2
♦
94
♣
ET872
♠
KD76432
♥
65
♦
D6
♣
64
Datum: -178
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
2
2,5
81,3
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
-110
1
-1,3
34,4
-400
1
-3,8
3,1
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T2
♥
K7632
♦
D6
♣
DB92
♠
43
♥
8
♦
KB87
♣
ET6543
♠
EKD65
♥
T94
♦
42
♣
K87
♠
B987
♥
EDB5
♦
ET953
♣
Datum: -120
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
4,0
100,0
-100
1
2,0
75,0
-110
1
0,0
50,0
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
-200
1
-2,0
25,0
-300
1
-4,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
B2
♥
E4
♦
KT32
♣
EKDB3
♠
T4
♥
K9753
♦
EB875
♣
7
♠
EK987
♥
DB82
♦
D
♣
842
♠
D653
♥
T6
♦
964
♣
T965
Datum: -212
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
4,0
100,0
-140
1
2,0
75,0
-170
1
0,0
50,0
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
-420
1
-2,0
25,0
-450
1
-4,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
KB3
♥
E954
♦
B976
♣
75
♠
965
♥
♦
DT4
♣
EDT8643
♠
EDT82
♥
KB32
♦
2
♣
B92
♠
74
♥
DT876
♦
EK853
♣
K
Datum: -380
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
1
4,0
100,0
-300
1
2,0
75,0
-420
1
0,0
50,0
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
-500
1
-2,0
25,0
-510
1
-4,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EKDB
♥
KB7
♦
D852
♣
86
♠
852
♥
E963
♦
963
♣
742
♠
93
♥
D85
♦
B74
♣
EB953
♠
T764
♥
T42
♦
EKT
♣
KDT
Datum: 440
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
1
4,0
100,0
450
2
1,0
62,5
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
420
1
-2,0
25,0
400
1
-4,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
98752
♥
EK6
♦
B84
♣
B2
♠
ED6
♥
T9832
♦
ED92
♣
8
♠
B4
♥
DB74
♦
T65
♣
EKT5
♠
KT3
♥
5
♦
K73
♣
D97643
Datum: -276
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
3
2,0
75,0
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
-420
1
-2,0
25,0
-450
1
-4,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
DBT9
♥
9632
♦
ET
♣
DB2
♠
EK53
♥
BT5
♦
5
♣
87543
♠
874
♥
E8
♦
KB932
♣
K96
♠
62
♥
KD74
♦
D8764
♣
ET
Datum: 74
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
3
2,0
75,0
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
50
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
BT643
♥
D
♦
D954
♣
D52
♠
E852
♥
T832
♦
T8
♣
B74
♠
K7
♥
76
♦
KB72
♣
EKT83
♠
D9
♥
EKB954
♦
E63
♣
96
Datum: -2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
4,0
100,0
110
1
2,0
75,0
-50
1
0,0
50,0
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
-100
1
-2,0
25,0
-110
1
-4,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KBT8754
♥
E
♦
DT5
♣
D7
♠
♥
BT864
♦
B832
♣
E652
♠
D963
♥
K973
♦
E94
♣
K8
♠
E2
♥
D52
♦
K76
♣
BT943
Datum: -4
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
3,0
87,5
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
-100
3
-2,0
25,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Anne Jahnsen
52,5%
1,0
6
64,2%
83,2
1
6
Elin Bosbeck - Inge Søger
47,5%
-1,0
7
53,3%
54,0
2
2
Lene Karine Jensen - Jannich Laursen
55,0%
2,0
4
50,0%
48,8
3
4
Laurids Ulsted Sørensen - Kristian Villumsen
46,3%
-1,5
8
60,4%
41,9
4
10
Zandra Schmidt Willumsen - Elise Jensen
40,0%
-4,0
10
41,7%
39,0
5
5
Rita Nielsen - Rune Gregersen
75,0%
10,0
1
55,0%
38,2
6
3
Ida Walsøe - Joanna Straarup
60,0%
4,0
2
50,8%
5,0
7
12
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-4,0
10
40,0%
-12,0
8
7
Maibritt Verner Olsen (S) - Hanne Nickelsen
45,0%
-2,0
9
45,8%
-51,0
9
9
Kurt Rasmussen - Eric Hvolby
53,8%
1,5
5
49,6%
-57,1
10
11
Eigild Granjean - Ulla Bjerre
60,0%
4,0
2
47,5%
-74,8
11
1
Lis Kjær Poulsen - Peter Bremer Larsen
25,0%
-10,0
12
41,7%
-173,4
12