+
Turnering #133
Jubilæums GULDturnering, F-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Jubilæums GULDturnering, F-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-07-2019
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:30
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
87
♥
D72
♦
K76
♣
KBT76
♠
KB654
♥
E
♦
EDT93
♣
E3
♠
DT
♥
986543
♦
B2
♣
985
♠
E932
♥
KBT
♦
854
♣
D42
Datum: -232
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-80
1
9,0
100,0
-110
1
7,0
88,9
-130
1
5,0
77,8
-140
3
1,0
55,6
-170
2
-4,0
27,8
-620
2
-8,0
5,6
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DB7642
♥
T964
♦
KB
♣
2
♠
K93
♥
D85
♦
872
♣
DB64
♠
T5
♥
E73
♦
ET65
♣
K983
♠
E8
♥
KB2
♦
D943
♣
ET75
Datum: 67
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
6
4,0
72,2
120
1
-3,0
33,3
-90
1
-5,0
22,2
-100
2
-8,0
5,6
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EK65
♥
4
♦
E9842
♣
872
♠
T872
♥
KDBT9
♦
K63
♣
6
♠
94
♥
7632
♦
D5
♣
EB954
♠
DB3
♥
E85
♦
BT7
♣
KDT3
Datum: 86
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
9,0
100,0
200
1
7,0
88,9
130
1
5,0
77,8
120
1
3,0
66,7
110
1
1,0
55,6
100
1
-1,0
44,4
-50
2
-4,0
27,8
-100
2
-8,0
5,6
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Jannich Laursen - Jesper Halskov
55,6%
3,0
8
64,2%
23,0
1
19
Gerda Arildsen - Randi Hansen
24,1%
-14,0
19
61,1%
18,0
2
12
Frantz Dolberg - Hans Andersen
79,6%
16,0
1
61,1%
18,0
2
7
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
61,1%
6,0
6
60,5%
17,0
4
16
Inge Lise Schou - Vera Bukhave
66,7%
9,0
4
57,4%
12,0
5
8
Else Kristensen - Per Hedegaard Andersen
48,2%
-1,0
11
56,8%
11,0
6
1
Lise Holm - Jørgen Holm
44,4%
-3,0
12
56,8%
11,0
6
3
Henning Skovlund - Aase Skovlund
44,4%
-3,0
12
53,7%
6,0
8
17
Søren Kryger - Birgitte Bendix
51,9%
1,0
10
53,1%
5,0
9
15
Ejla Størup - Kirsten Nielsen Rasmussen
64,8%
8,0
5
52,5%
4,0
10
6
Brit Johansen - Claus Jensen
75,9%
14,0
2
52,5%
4,0
10
4
Viggo Hansen - Eva Sørensen
72,2%
12,0
3
50,0%
0,0
12
11
Hans Hove Andersen - Ellen Gydesen
42,6%
-4,0
14
46,9%
-5,0
13
13
Liselotte Tommerup - Birthe Wang-Holm
20,4%
-16,0
20
46,9%
-5,0
13
20
Erik Lindgren - Karsten Dorph
55,6%
3,0
8
45,7%
-7,0
15
14
Kerstin Marcusson - Lars Marcusson
57,4%
4,0
7
42,6%
-12,0
16
9
Hans Letort - Jens Letort
33,3%
-9,0
17
42,0%
-13,0
17
10
Lars Winther - Jens Overbjerg Jensen
35,2%
-8,0
16
37,7%
-20,0
18
18
Jan Hymøller - Finn Skriver Laursen
38,9%
-6,0
15
30,3%
-32,0
19
2
Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
27,8%
-12,0
18
28,4%
-35,0
20