+
Turnering #133
Jubilæums GULDturnering, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 10
Jubilæums GULDturnering, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-07-2019
Tid: kl. 13:45 - kl. 17:45
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DT8642
♥
DBT94
♦
♣
T7
♠
EK93
♥
72
♦
T
♣
DB9842
♠
B7
♥
♦
KD987542
♣
EK6
♠
5
♥
EK8653
♦
EB63
♣
53
Datum: 41
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1210
1
9,0
100,0
650
1
7,0
88,9
100
4
2,0
61,1
-100
1
-3,0
33,3
-550
2
-6,0
16,7
-650
1
-9,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EBT8
♥
94
♦
EB2
♣
9762
♠
4
♥
ET8
♦
DT96543
♣
K5
♠
D952
♥
KDB76
♦
7
♣
DB8
♠
K763
♥
532
♦
K8
♣
ET43
Datum: 9
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
9,0
100,0
100
1
7,0
88,9
50
5
1,0
55,6
-90
1
-5,0
22,2
-140
2
-8,0
5,6
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
E53
♦
DB
♣
KD876542
♠
ET6
♥
B764
♦
T9432
♣
T
♠
95432
♥
KT98
♦
K8
♣
EB
♠
KDB87
♥
D2
♦
E765
♣
93
Datum: 327
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
920
1
9,0
100,0
460
2
6,0
83,3
400
2
2,0
61,1
170
4
-4,0
27,8
-50
1
-9,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
4
Mette Hye Knudsen - Poul Mogensen
27,8%
-12,0
17
57,8%
42,0
1
16
Pia Stets - Karin Bech
72,2%
12,0
2
56,1%
33,0
2
6
Torben Sværke - Kate Reiter
59,3%
5,0
8
54,4%
24,0
3
7
Lars Hareskov - Jess Thiersen
44,4%
-3,0
12
52,8%
15,0
4
18
Morten Kjærsgaard - Michael Brande
75,9%
14,0
1
52,6%
14,0
5
19
Camilla Husted - Bent Qvist
72,2%
12,0
2
52,6%
14,0
5
10
Lene Jensen - Birger Jensen
68,5%
10,0
5
52,4%
13,0
7
11
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
66,7%
9,0
6
51,9%
10,0
8
13
Viggo Lybker - Dorit Jensen
55,6%
3,0
9
51,7%
9,0
9
5
Bodil Mosegaard - Leif Mosegaard
50,0%
0,0
10
50,9%
5,0
10
14
Lise Andersen - Mariann Rasmussen
40,7%
-5,0
13
50,7%
4,0
11
9
Jesper Kampmann - Charlotte Brandgaard
33,3%
-9,0
14
48,9%
-6,0
12
12
Lill Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
66,7%
9,0
6
48,0%
-11,0
13
20
Esben Løvborg - Lars Kok
31,5%
-10,0
16
47,8%
-12,0
14
8
Søren Frydenlund - Kirsten Thornberg
33,3%
-9,0
14
47,0%
-16,0
15
17
Anne Petersen - Michael Dam
27,8%
-12,0
17
46,1%
-21,0
16
1
Ole Plam - Mette Koefoed
27,8%
-12,0
17
45,9%
-22,0
17
2
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
24,1%
-14,0
20
45,7%
-23,0
18
3
Lars Lilja - Karola Högberg
72,2%
12,0
2
43,9%
-33,0
19
15
Pernille Færing - Britta Back
50,0%
0,0
10
42,8%
-39,0
20