+
Turnering #66
Bronze 11 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 9
Bronze 11 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
17
Nord
/
-
♠
T2
♥
E3
♦
853
♣
EK9863
♠
B9
♥
DT72
♦
EDB97
♣
T5
♠
876
♥
984
♦
KT642
♣
B4
♠
EKD543
♥
KB65
♦
♣
D72
Datum: 442
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
510
10
9,0
75,0
480
4
-5,0
36,1
450
1
-10,0
22,2
260
3
-14,0
11,1
140
1
-18,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KT65
♥
D5
♦
EKT
♣
9842
♠
D32
♥
B93
♦
65
♣
DB653
♠
B987
♥
42
♦
B972
♣
EK7
♠
E4
♥
EKT876
♦
D843
♣
T
Datum: 644
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
690
2
17,0
97,2
680
9
6,0
66,7
650
5
-8,0
27,8
630
1
-14,0
11,1
620
1
-16,0
5,6
230
1
-18,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
16
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
29,2%
-15,0
30
66,4%
106,0
1
27
Thomas Hess-Petersen - Bjarne Laustsen
51,4%
1,0
14
65,7%
102,0
2
21
Karl Lasthein - Leah Thrane
48,6%
-1,0
20
64,0%
91,0
3
3
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
48,6%
-1,0
20
62,8%
83,0
4
17
Arne Møllgaard - Karl Erik Lorenzen
51,4%
1,0
14
61,3%
73,0
5
28
Peter Basse - Anne Mette Mungsfeldt
48,6%
-1,0
20
59,6%
62,0
6
18
Judith Løhde - Solveig Sørensen
86,1%
26,0
3
59,4%
61,0
7
32
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Nina Hvidberg
88,9%
28,0
2
59,1%
59,0
8
5
Anne Ulrich - Else Rønde Hansen
59,7%
7,0
12
59,0%
58,0
9
20
Margit Jørgensen - Jann Neergaard
70,8%
15,0
5
57,7%
50,0
10
7
Ellen Rasmussen - Birgit Munch Wissum
51,4%
1,0
14
57,7%
50,0
10
11
Lone Madsen - Erling Krohn
45,8%
-3,0
26
57,1%
46,0
12
37
Kurt Johansen - Inge Bech Jensen
29,2%
-15,0
30
56,6%
43,0
13
34
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Inger Jønch
51,4%
1,0
14
55,6%
36,0
14
8
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
29,2%
-15,0
30
54,3%
28,0
15
35
Dora Lind Sørensen - Lucia Falsted
29,2%
-15,0
30
52,5%
16,0
16
4
Anne Jensen - Kirsten Nielsen
70,8%
15,0
5
50,3%
2,0
17
6
Grete Isak Andersen - Kai Jensen
51,4%
1,0
14
49,2%
-5,0
18
38
Jens Peder Jensen - Jytte Vestbjerg
31,9%
-13,0
29
49,2%
-5,0
18
19
Birgitte Dieckmann - Hanne Etzerodt
94,4%
32,0
1
48,6%
-9,0
20
26
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
51,4%
1,0
14
48,5%
-10,0
21
29
Tage Siggaard - Kirsten Siggaard
48,6%
-1,0
20
48,0%
-13,0
22
33
Bodil Olsen - Birgitte Møller
33,3%
-12,0
28
47,7%
-15,0
23
31
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
29,2%
-15,0
30
47,5%
-16,0
24
30
Lone Schou Petersen - Anna Holm
75,0%
18,0
4
46,8%
-21,0
25
15
Ester Breitenstein - Lissie Rubæk
40,3%
-7,0
27
46,5%
-23,0
26
10
Svend Erik Sjørslev - Grethe Andersen
70,8%
15,0
5
45,5%
-29,0
27
36
Kirsten Johansen - Eva Dyhr Andersen
54,2%
3,0
13
45,1%
-32,0
28
22
Anette Jensen - Nina Grooss
66,7%
12,0
11
44,4%
-36,0
29
14
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen
48,6%
-1,0
20
44,0%
-39,0
30
13
Anders Sørensen - Inge Sørensen
48,6%
-1,0
20
43,2%
-44,0
31
25
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
25,0%
-18,0
35
41,4%
-56,0
32
24
Aase Nielsen - Tove Nilsson
70,8%
15,0
5
38,9%
-72,0
33
9
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
68,1%
13,0
10
36,3%
-89,0
34
12
Eva Martensen-Larsen - Mette Skov
70,8%
15,0
5
35,7%
-93,0
35
2
Helle Pilgaard - Thomas Kurtzmann
13,9%
-26,0
36
33,8%
-105,0
36
23
Ejnar Hobolth - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
11,1%
-28,0
37
31,6%
-119,0
37
1
Alice Gøttsche - Lene Øgaard
5,6%
-32,0
38
29,2%
-135,0
38