+
Turnering #66
Bronze 11 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 7
Bronze 11 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
BT7652
♥
KBT
♦
7
♣
952
♠
E4
♥
743
♦
8432
♣
DT64
♠
K98
♥
E8
♦
EB96
♣
EB73
♠
D3
♥
D9652
♦
KDT5
♣
K8
Datum: -88
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
18,0
100,0
200
1
16,0
94,4
110
2
13,0
86,1
-90
4
7,0
69,4
-100
4
-1,0
47,2
-120
4
-9,0
25,0
-150
1
-14,0
11,1
-200
1
-16,0
5,6
-800
1
-18,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
ED63
♥
KB5
♦
E97
♣
K64
♠
B942
♥
♦
DB65
♣
EDT32
♠
K7
♥
DT6432
♦
T
♣
B875
♠
T85
♥
E987
♦
K8432
♣
9
Datum: 33
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
2
17,0
97,2
120
2
13,0
86,1
110
1
10,0
77,8
100
1
8,0
72,2
90
6
1,0
52,8
-50
2
-7,0
30,6
-100
2
-11,0
19,4
-110
1
-14,0
11,1
-130
2
-17,0
2,8
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
16
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
61,1%
8,0
9
69,4%
98,0
1
27
Thomas Hess-Petersen - Bjarne Laustsen
86,1%
26,0
3
68,7%
94,0
2
28
Peter Basse - Anne Mette Mungsfeldt
98,6%
35,0
1
67,3%
87,0
3
21
Karl Lasthein - Leah Thrane
56,9%
5,0
15
66,1%
81,0
4
5
Anne Ulrich - Else Rønde Hansen
26,4%
-17,0
32
61,1%
56,0
5
7
Ellen Rasmussen - Birgit Munch Wissum
91,7%
30,0
2
61,1%
56,0
5
3
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
75,0%
18,0
5
60,1%
51,0
7
37
Kurt Johansen - Inge Bech Jensen
61,1%
8,0
9
59,3%
47,0
8
8
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
38,9%
-8,0
26
59,1%
46,0
9
35
Dora Lind Sørensen - Lucia Falsted
38,9%
-8,0
26
58,9%
45,0
10
11
Lone Madsen - Erling Krohn
73,6%
17,0
7
58,3%
42,0
11
32
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Nina Hvidberg
61,1%
8,0
9
58,3%
42,0
11
17
Arne Møllgaard - Karl Erik Lorenzen
69,4%
14,0
8
57,9%
40,0
13
34
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Inger Jønch
30,6%
-14,0
31
57,1%
36,0
14
18
Judith Løhde - Solveig Sørensen
50,0%
0,0
19
54,2%
21,0
15
33
Bodil Olsen - Birgitte Møller
50,0%
0,0
19
54,2%
21,0
15
15
Ester Breitenstein - Lissie Rubæk
45,8%
-3,0
22
53,4%
17,0
17
20
Margit Jørgensen - Jann Neergaard
38,9%
-8,0
26
52,2%
11,0
18
38
Jens Peder Jensen - Jytte Vestbjerg
8,3%
-30,0
37
51,0%
5,0
19
29
Tage Siggaard - Kirsten Siggaard
77,8%
20,0
4
50,2%
1,0
20
31
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
61,1%
8,0
9
50,0%
0,0
21
26
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
75,0%
18,0
5
49,2%
-4,0
22
4
Anne Jensen - Kirsten Nielsen
48,6%
-1,0
21
46,4%
-18,0
23
6
Grete Isak Andersen - Kai Jensen
59,7%
7,0
14
45,8%
-21,0
24
10
Svend Erik Sjørslev - Grethe Andersen
40,3%
-7,0
25
44,3%
-29,0
25
14
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen
38,9%
-8,0
26
43,5%
-33,0
26
19
Birgitte Dieckmann - Hanne Etzerodt
38,9%
-8,0
26
41,7%
-42,0
27
13
Anders Sørensen - Inge Sørensen
25,0%
-18,0
33
40,5%
-48,0
28
22
Anette Jensen - Nina Grooss
22,2%
-20,0
35
40,3%
-49,0
29
36
Kirsten Johansen - Eva Dyhr Andersen
55,6%
4,0
16
40,1%
-50,0
30
30
Lone Schou Petersen - Anna Holm
43,1%
-5,0
24
39,5%
-53,0
31
2
Helle Pilgaard - Thomas Kurtzmann
61,1%
8,0
9
38,9%
-56,0
32
25
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
25,0%
-18,0
33
37,7%
-62,0
33
1
Alice Gøttsche - Lene Øgaard
54,2%
3,0
17
35,9%
-71,0
34
23
Ejnar Hobolth - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
1,4%
-35,0
38
34,7%
-77,0
35
9
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
44,4%
-4,0
23
31,9%
-91,0
36
12
Eva Martensen-Larsen - Mette Skov
51,4%
1,0
18
31,6%
-93,0
37
24
Aase Nielsen - Tove Nilsson
13,9%
-26,0
36
30,2%
-100,0
38