+
Turnering #66
Bronze 11 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 5
Bronze 11 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K98
♥
KT4
♦
43
♣
EKB87
♠
74
♥
862
♦
T86
♣
DT932
♠
DT3
♥
ED73
♦
EKB
♣
654
♠
EB652
♥
B95
♦
D9752
♣
Datum: 89
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
18,0
100,0
300
1
16,0
94,4
200
2
13,0
86,1
150
2
9,0
75,0
140
2
5,0
63,9
120
1
2,0
55,6
110
2
-1,0
47,2
90
1
-4,0
38,9
70
1
-6,0
33,3
-50
2
-9,0
25,0
-100
4
-15,0
8,3
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EKB532
♥
976
♦
43
♣
D7
♠
T74
♥
KT4
♦
96
♣
KB864
♠
96
♥
D532
♦
K875
♣
T92
♠
D8
♥
EB8
♦
EDBT2
♣
E53
Datum: 567
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1430
1
18,0
100,0
720
1
16,0
94,4
680
4
11,0
80,6
660
2
5,0
63,9
650
1
2,0
55,6
630
4
-3,0
41,7
620
1
-8,0
27,8
600
1
-10,0
22,2
210
1
-12,0
16,7
180
1
-14,0
11,1
-100
2
-17,0
2,8
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
21
Karl Lasthein - Leah Thrane
90,3%
29,0
1
74,7%
89,0
1
5
Anne Ulrich - Else Rønde Hansen
84,7%
25,0
5
70,6%
74,0
2
16
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
87,5%
27,0
3
70,0%
72,0
3
27
Thomas Hess-Petersen - Bjarne Laustsen
87,5%
27,0
3
68,6%
67,0
4
8
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
68,1%
13,0
12
66,9%
61,0
5
32
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Nina Hvidberg
29,2%
-15,0
28
61,1%
40,0
6
28
Peter Basse - Anne Mette Mungsfeldt
81,9%
23,0
6
60,8%
39,0
7
33
Bodil Olsen - Birgitte Møller
59,7%
7,0
15
60,8%
39,0
7
11
Lone Madsen - Erling Krohn
75,0%
18,0
8
60,3%
37,0
9
15
Ester Breitenstein - Lissie Rubæk
70,8%
15,0
10
59,7%
35,0
10
34
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Inger Jønch
70,8%
15,0
10
59,7%
35,0
10
38
Jens Peder Jensen - Jytte Vestbjerg
15,3%
-25,0
34
59,4%
34,0
12
7
Ellen Rasmussen - Birgit Munch Wissum
75,0%
18,0
8
59,2%
33,0
13
35
Dora Lind Sørensen - Lucia Falsted
77,8%
20,0
7
58,9%
32,0
14
37
Kurt Johansen - Inge Bech Jensen
47,2%
-2,0
20
58,9%
32,0
14
18
Judith Løhde - Solveig Sørensen
55,6%
4,0
17
56,4%
23,0
16
3
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
66,7%
12,0
13
55,8%
21,0
17
17
Arne Møllgaard - Karl Erik Lorenzen
90,3%
29,0
1
55,6%
20,0
18
20
Margit Jørgensen - Jann Neergaard
12,5%
-27,0
35
54,2%
15,0
19
14
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen
40,3%
-7,0
23
48,9%
-4,0
20
31
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
12,5%
-27,0
35
47,2%
-10,0
21
4
Anne Jensen - Kirsten Nielsen
31,9%
-13,0
27
46,1%
-14,0
22
29
Tage Siggaard - Kirsten Siggaard
44,4%
-4,0
22
45,8%
-15,0
23
19
Birgitte Dieckmann - Hanne Etzerodt
18,1%
-23,0
33
44,2%
-21,0
24
10
Svend Erik Sjørslev - Grethe Andersen
59,7%
7,0
15
43,1%
-25,0
25
6
Grete Isak Andersen - Kai Jensen
52,8%
2,0
18
42,5%
-27,0
26
22
Anette Jensen - Nina Grooss
52,8%
2,0
18
42,2%
-28,0
27
23
Ejnar Hobolth - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
62,5%
9,0
14
41,9%
-29,0
28
26
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
9,7%
-29,0
37
40,3%
-35,0
29
24
Aase Nielsen - Tove Nilsson
37,5%
-9,0
25
38,6%
-41,0
30
13
Anders Sørensen - Inge Sørensen
29,2%
-15,0
28
37,5%
-45,0
31
2
Helle Pilgaard - Thomas Kurtzmann
40,3%
-7,0
23
34,2%
-57,0
32
1
Alice Gøttsche - Lene Øgaard
25,0%
-18,0
30
33,6%
-59,0
33
30
Lone Schou Petersen - Anna Holm
9,7%
-29,0
37
33,1%
-61,0
34
36
Kirsten Johansen - Eva Dyhr Andersen
25,0%
-18,0
30
33,1%
-61,0
34
25
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
47,2%
-2,0
20
28,6%
-77,0
36
9
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
33,3%
-12,0
26
25,6%
-88,0
37
12
Eva Martensen-Larsen - Mette Skov
22,2%
-20,0
32
21,9%
-101,0
38