+
Turnering #66
Bronze 11 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 13
Bronze 11 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T953
♥
EB3
♦
K52
♣
E82
♠
876
♥
D854
♦
DBT
♣
DB7
♠
KB
♥
KT962
♦
E6
♣
9654
♠
ED42
♥
7
♦
98743
♣
KT3
Datum: 39
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
18,0
100,0
170
1
16,0
94,4
140
1
14,0
88,9
110
3
10,0
77,8
100
3
4,0
61,1
0
2
-1,0
47,2
-50
4
-7,0
30,6
-100
3
-14,0
11,1
-110
1
-18,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EB975
♥
BT43
♦
8
♣
KB4
♠
D84
♥
97
♦
EKBT942
♣
9
♠
2
♥
KD82
♦
53
♣
D76532
♠
KT63
♥
E65
♦
D76
♣
ET8
Datum: 40
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
18,0
100,0
200
1
16,0
94,4
170
2
13,0
86,1
140
5
6,0
66,7
100
1
0,0
50,0
-100
6
-7,0
30,6
-200
3
-16,0
5,6
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
16
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
69,4%
14,0
10
65,0%
140,0
1
21
Karl Lasthein - Leah Thrane
73,6%
17,0
8
62,9%
121,0
2
5
Anne Ulrich - Else Rønde Hansen
91,7%
30,0
1
62,8%
120,0
3
32
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Nina Hvidberg
51,4%
1,0
17
60,3%
96,0
4
3
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
69,4%
14,0
10
59,6%
90,0
5
28
Peter Basse - Anne Mette Mungsfeldt
37,5%
-9,0
25
59,4%
88,0
6
18
Judith Løhde - Solveig Sørensen
77,8%
20,0
6
58,9%
83,0
7
17
Arne Møllgaard - Karl Erik Lorenzen
54,2%
3,0
16
57,1%
66,0
8
27
Thomas Hess-Petersen - Bjarne Laustsen
16,7%
-24,0
35
56,6%
62,0
9
7
Ellen Rasmussen - Birgit Munch Wissum
26,4%
-17,0
31
55,6%
52,0
10
8
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
77,8%
20,0
6
55,3%
50,0
11
20
Margit Jørgensen - Jann Neergaard
22,2%
-20,0
32
54,7%
44,0
12
11
Lone Madsen - Erling Krohn
45,8%
-3,0
23
54,3%
40,0
13
22
Anette Jensen - Nina Grooss
81,9%
23,0
5
53,7%
35,0
14
37
Kurt Johansen - Inge Bech Jensen
66,7%
12,0
13
53,2%
30,0
15
38
Jens Peder Jensen - Jytte Vestbjerg
15,3%
-25,0
36
51,1%
10,0
16
31
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
48,6%
-1,0
20
51,0%
9,0
17
29
Tage Siggaard - Kirsten Siggaard
51,4%
1,0
17
51,0%
9,0
17
6
Grete Isak Andersen - Kai Jensen
18,1%
-23,0
34
50,5%
5,0
19
34
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Inger Jønch
48,6%
-1,0
20
50,1%
1,0
20
24
Aase Nielsen - Tove Nilsson
72,2%
16,0
9
49,4%
-6,0
21
35
Dora Lind Sørensen - Lucia Falsted
62,5%
9,0
14
48,3%
-16,0
22
33
Bodil Olsen - Birgitte Møller
51,4%
1,0
17
48,1%
-18,0
23
13
Anders Sørensen - Inge Sørensen
84,7%
25,0
3
48,1%
-18,0
23
26
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
61,1%
8,0
15
47,7%
-22,0
25
36
Kirsten Johansen - Eva Dyhr Andersen
69,4%
14,0
10
47,0%
-28,0
26
9
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
88,9%
28,0
2
45,7%
-40,0
27
19
Birgitte Dieckmann - Hanne Etzerodt
11,1%
-28,0
37
43,9%
-57,0
28
12
Eva Martensen-Larsen - Mette Skov
30,6%
-14,0
27
43,4%
-62,0
29
30
Lone Schou Petersen - Anna Holm
48,6%
-1,0
20
43,2%
-64,0
30
4
Anne Jensen - Kirsten Nielsen
27,8%
-16,0
30
43,1%
-65,0
31
10
Svend Erik Sjørslev - Grethe Andersen
22,2%
-20,0
32
41,9%
-76,0
32
25
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
30,6%
-14,0
27
41,5%
-80,0
33
15
Ester Breitenstein - Lissie Rubæk
30,6%
-14,0
27
41,1%
-83,0
34
14
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen
33,3%
-12,0
26
40,0%
-94,0
35
23
Ejnar Hobolth - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
8,3%
-30,0
38
38,7%
-106,0
36
1
Alice Gøttsche - Lene Øgaard
83,3%
24,0
4
33,7%
-153,0
37
2
Helle Pilgaard - Thomas Kurtzmann
38,9%
-8,0
24
32,6%
-163,0
38