+
Turnering #66
Bronze 11 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 11
Bronze 11 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
42
♥
B
♦
T653
♣
ED9765
♠
K73
♥
DT762
♦
EB2
♣
T2
♠
EBT98
♥
54
♦
KD97
♣
43
♠
D65
♥
EK983
♦
84
♣
KB8
Datum: -40
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
3
16,0
94,4
110
2
11,0
80,6
90
1
8,0
72,2
50
2
5,0
63,9
-100
2
1,0
52,8
-110
4
-5,0
36,1
-140
2
-11,0
19,4
-200
2
-15,0
8,3
-300
1
-18,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
63
♥
B4
♦
432
♣
EDB872
♠
KD9
♥
EDT862
♦
E5
♣
96
♠
EBT87
♥
K93
♦
B97
♣
KT
♠
542
♥
75
♦
KDT86
♣
543
Datum: -702
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
2
17,0
97,2
-230
2
13,0
86,1
-680
9
2,0
55,6
-710
3
-10,0
22,2
-1430
3
-16,0
5,6
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
21
Karl Lasthein - Leah Thrane
62,5%
9,0
13
66,3%
129,0
1
16
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
75,0%
18,0
6
64,3%
113,0
2
32
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Nina Hvidberg
90,3%
29,0
2
63,6%
108,0
3
3
John Overgaard - Myrna Overgaard
37,5%
-9,0
26
62,4%
98,0
4
28
Peter Basse - Anne Mette Mungsfeldt
79,2%
21,0
4
62,3%
97,0
5
20
Margit Jørgensen - Jann Neergaard
79,2%
21,0
4
61,2%
89,0
6
17
Arne Møllgaard - Karl Erik Lorenzen
72,2%
16,0
7
59,0%
71,0
7
27
Thomas Hess-Petersen - Bjarne Laustsen
9,7%
-29,0
37
58,8%
70,0
8
18
Judith Løhde - Solveig Sørensen
54,2%
3,0
16
58,7%
69,0
9
5
Anne Ulrich - Else Rønde Hansen
34,7%
-11,0
27
58,2%
65,0
10
7
Ellen Rasmussen - Birgit Munch Wissum
27,8%
-16,0
32
57,8%
62,0
11
11
Lone Madsen - Erling Krohn
45,8%
-3,0
21
54,2%
33,0
12
38
Jens Peder Jensen - Jytte Vestbjerg
54,2%
3,0
16
53,2%
25,0
13
8
Lis Bjerre - Christian Petersen
25,0%
-18,0
33
53,0%
24,0
14
37
Kurt Johansen - Inge Bech Jensen
6,9%
-31,0
38
52,8%
22,0
15
34
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Inger Jønch
58,3%
6,0
15
52,3%
18,0
16
6
Grete Isak Andersen - Kai Jensen
45,8%
-3,0
21
50,4%
3,0
17
29
Tage Siggaard - Kirsten Siggaard
80,6%
22,0
3
49,4%
-5,0
18
35
Dora Lind Sørensen - Lucia Falsted
31,9%
-13,0
29
49,0%
-8,0
19
22
Anette Jensen - Nina Grooss
66,7%
12,0
11
48,4%
-13,0
20
31
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
20,8%
-21,0
34
48,4%
-13,0
20
33
Bodil Olsen - Birgitte Møller
68,1%
13,0
8
47,6%
-19,0
22
19
Birgitte Dieckmann - Hanne Etzerodt
65,3%
11,0
12
47,2%
-22,0
23
4
Anne Jensen - Kirsten Nielsen
20,8%
-21,0
34
47,0%
-24,0
24
12
Eva Martensen-Larsen - Mette Skov
93,1%
31,0
1
45,2%
-38,0
25
30
Lone Schou Petersen - Anna Holm
19,4%
-22,0
36
45,0%
-40,0
26
24
Aase Nielsen - Tove Nilsson
68,1%
13,0
8
44,7%
-42,0
27
10
Svend Erik Sjørslev - Grethe Andersen
68,1%
13,0
8
44,6%
-43,0
28
13
Anders Sørensen - Inge Sørensen
52,8%
2,0
19
44,1%
-47,0
29
26
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
31,9%
-13,0
29
44,1%
-47,0
29
36
Kirsten Johansen - Eva Dyhr Andersen
47,2%
-2,0
20
42,7%
-58,0
31
15
Ester Breitenstein - Lissie Rubæk
38,9%
-8,0
25
42,6%
-59,0
32
14
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen
31,9%
-13,0
29
41,7%
-66,0
33
9
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
61,1%
8,0
14
40,4%
-76,0
34
25
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
41,7%
-6,0
24
39,7%
-82,0
35
23
Ejnar Hobolth - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
45,8%
-3,0
21
37,6%
-98,0
36
2
Helle Pilgaard - Thomas Kurtzmann
33,3%
-12,0
28
33,0%
-135,0
37
1
Alice Gøttsche - Lene Øgaard
54,2%
3,0
16
29,7%
-161,0
38