+
Turnering #59
Børsen - Bronze 4 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Børsen - Bronze 4 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E52
♥
DT5
♦
D82
♣
EK74
♠
B963
♥
K86
♦
B94
♣
853
♠
D74
♥
EB974
♦
T6
♣
DT9
♠
KT8
♥
32
♦
EK753
♣
B62
Datum: 118
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
1
10,0
100,0
600
2
7,0
85,0
130
1
4,0
70,0
110
1
2,0
60,0
-100
4
-3,0
35,0
-200
2
-9,0
5,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ED94
♥
K954
♦
B8742
♣
♠
KBT86
♥
D8
♦
EDT3
♣
K6
♠
753
♥
ET62
♦
96
♣
D873
♠
2
♥
B73
♦
K5
♣
EBT9542
Datum: -46
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
10,0
100,0
110
1
8,0
90,0
90
1
6,0
80,0
-50
2
3,0
65,0
-100
1
0,0
50,0
-140
4
-5,0
25,0
-150
1
-10,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
22
Inga Maj Askfelt - Margit Belenius
95,0%
18,0
1
95,0%
18,0
1
5
Kirsten Johansen - Rita Wandler
85,0%
14,0
2
85,0%
14,0
2
9
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
82,5%
13,0
3
82,5%
13,0
3
6
Gitte Graver - Helle Broch
70,0%
8,0
4
70,0%
8,0
4
3
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
70,0%
8,0
4
70,0%
8,0
4
16
Vivi Kobylecki - Hella Rahbek
67,5%
7,0
6
67,5%
7,0
6
8
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Lene Skamris
67,5%
7,0
6
67,5%
7,0
6
11
Jette Bjørnholdt - Bodil Meyer
65,0%
6,0
8
65,0%
6,0
8
2
Karin Karlsson - Ejgil Andersen
65,0%
6,0
8
65,0%
6,0
8
4
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
57,5%
3,0
10
57,5%
3,0
10
13
Jytte Schnell - Jytte Høegh Rasmussen
50,0%
0,0
11
50,0%
0,0
11
10
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
50,0%
0,0
11
50,0%
0,0
11
19
Kia Kjær - Eva Hansen
42,5%
-3,0
13
42,5%
-3,0
13
12
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Dieckmann
35,0%
-6,0
14
35,0%
-6,0
14
21
Palle Hallengren Jacobsen - Jesper Gottlieb
35,0%
-6,0
14
35,0%
-6,0
14
7
Jytte Rasmussen - Dorte Præst
32,5%
-7,0
16
32,5%
-7,0
16
15
Carlos Ragone - Uffe Jeppesen
32,5%
-7,0
16
32,5%
-7,0
16
17
Lilly Jeppesen - Christian Jeppesen
30,0%
-8,0
18
30,0%
-8,0
18
20
Alice Gøttsche - Lotte Dybbro (S)
30,0%
-8,0
18
30,0%
-8,0
18
14
Helle Thorenfeldt Jensen - Birgit Knudsen
17,5%
-13,0
20
17,5%
-13,0
20
18
Jesper Wittendorff Olsen - Julie Rask Jepsen
15,0%
-14,0
21
15,0%
-14,0
21
1
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
5,0%
-18,0
22
5,0%
-18,0
22