+
Turnering #46
Bronze 11 28+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 9
Bronze 11 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
BT7652
♥
KBT
♦
7
♣
952
♠
E4
♥
743
♦
8432
♣
DT64
♠
K98
♥
E8
♦
EB96
♣
EB73
♠
D3
♥
D9652
♦
KDT5
♣
K8
Datum: -11
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
16,0
100,0
200
1
14,0
93,8
170
1
12,0
87,5
110
2
9,0
78,1
100
1
6,0
68,8
-90
5
0,0
50,0
-100
3
-8,0
25,0
-120
1
-12,0
12,5
-200
2
-15,0
3,1
14
Øst
/
-
♠
ED63
♥
KB5
♦
E97
♣
K64
♠
B942
♥
♦
DB65
♣
EDT32
♠
K7
♥
DT6432
♦
T
♣
B875
♠
T85
♥
E987
♦
K8432
♣
9
Datum: 2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
16,0
100,0
150
2
13,0
90,6
110
2
9,0
78,1
100
1
6,0
68,8
90
2
3,0
59,4
-50
4
-3,0
40,6
-100
1
-8,0
25,0
-110
1
-10,0
18,8
-150
1
-12,0
12,5
-200
1
-14,0
6,3
-300
1
-16,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
16
Simon Jacobsen - Jesper Møller Jensen
90,6%
26,0
2
72,1%
127,0
1
13
Svend Pedersen - Thora Pedersen
46,9%
-2,0
19
64,1%
81,0
2
24
Ingelise Andreasen - Grethe Andersen
34,4%
-10,0
24
59,9%
57,0
3
31
Ove Sondrup Jensen - Knud Andersen
54,7%
3,0
14
59,2%
53,0
4
25
Roger Lundberg - Bendt Eriksen
78,1%
18,0
4
58,9%
51,0
5
17
Inge Keiser - Liv Søholm
87,5%
24,0
3
58,7%
50,0
6
19
Anna Ravn - Lisbeth Thrane Jacobsen
75,0%
16,0
7
57,8%
45,0
7
34
Elsa Ullum - Tage Miskov Rasmussen
70,3%
13,0
9
57,5%
43,0
8
12
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
59,4%
6,0
12
57,3%
42,0
9
28
Gerda Arildsen - Winnie Midtgaard
67,2%
11,0
10
55,0%
29,0
10
6
Viggo Bitsch - Hildegard Fries
73,4%
15,0
8
54,5%
26,0
11
33
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
21,9%
-18,0
30
53,8%
22,0
12
5
Astrid Holdgaard - Knud Møller Jepsen
76,6%
17,0
6
53,7%
21,0
13
26
Hanne Bjarnarson - Birgitte Boesen
21,9%
-18,0
30
53,5%
20,0
14
29
Mary Markussen - Ellen B Jensen
40,6%
-6,0
22
51,9%
11,0
15
4
Jette Madsen - Leif Madsen
9,4%
-26,0
33
51,6%
9,0
16
11
Ellen Fænøe - Paula Jakobsen
54,7%
3,0
14
50,2%
1,0
17
21
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
50,0%
0,0
17
49,1%
-5,0
18
18
Jette Frandsen - Harry Frandsen
100,0%
32,0
1
48,8%
-7,0
19
1
Vibeke Møller Christensen - Jens Erik Stausholm
25,0%
-16,0
28
48,3%
-10,0
20
20
Jonna Rasmussen - Carl Ove Rasmussen
45,3%
-3,0
20
46,4%
-21,0
21
14
Karen Marie Christensen - Kristian Klausen
26,6%
-15,0
27
45,8%
-24,0
22
8
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
40,6%
-6,0
22
45,5%
-26,0
23
23
Lise Brander - Else Uhrskov
32,8%
-11,0
25
44,8%
-30,0
24
22
Jette Salling - Birgit Kanstrup
59,4%
6,0
12
44,6%
-31,0
25
27
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
65,6%
10,0
11
43,9%
-35,0
26
15
Eva Hansen - Jytte Thiesen
23,4%
-17,0
29
43,8%
-36,0
27
10
Jørgen Jensen - Lizzi Rzempala
78,1%
18,0
4
43,2%
-39,0
28
7
Vera Nybo Jensen - Ida Madsen
53,1%
2,0
16
41,8%
-47,0
29
3
Ejgil Andersen - Finn Larsen
12,5%
-24,0
32
39,6%
-60,0
30
32
Kirsten Ellekjær - Kurt Holmbye
45,3%
-3,0
20
38,0%
-69,0
31
30
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
50,0%
0,0
17
37,0%
-75,0
32
2
Randi Hansen - Tove Pedersen
0,0%
-32,0
34
35,1%
-86,0
33
9
Johnna Lehmann - Lilly Thomsen
29,7%
-13,0
26
34,9%
-87,0
34