+
Turnering #46
Bronze 11 28+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 13: Svend Pedersen (Terndrup Bridgeklub) - Thora Pedersen (Terndrup Bridgeklub)
Bronze 11 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
3
ØV
Jette Salling - Birgit Kanstrup
Ø 2
♦
♠J
9
-110
-110
-5,0
5,0
5,0
34,4
65,6
19,0
79,7
4
S 3
♦
♣A
7
-200
-200
-14,0
14,0
14,0
6,3
93,8
5
ØV
Ingelise Andreasen - Grethe Andersen
N 3UT
♥
3
9
600
600
-1,0
1,0
1,0
46,9
53,1
-9,0
35,9
6
V 2
♥
♦
K
8
-110
-110
10,0
-10,0
-10,0
81,3
18,8
1
ØV
Hanne Bjarnarson - Birgitte Boesen
S 2♠
♥
2
6
-100
-100
-13,0
13,0
13,0
9,4
90,6
20,0
81,3
2
Ø 3
♥
♣Q
7
100
100
-7,0
7,0
7,0
28,1
71,9
9
ØV
Gerda Arildsen - Winnie Midtgaard
S 2♠
♠7
9
140
140
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
62,5
37,5
4,0
56,3
10
N 4♠
♣T
11
650
650
-8,0
8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
11
ØV
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
N 3♠
♠J
10
170
170
-9,0
9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
8,0
62,5
12
V 3UT
♣6
10
-430
-430
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
7
NS
Vibeke Møller Christensen - Jens Erik Stausholm
N 4♠ *
♠7
11
*650
650
*5,0
5,0
*-5,0
*65,6
*34,4
10,0
65,6
8
N 4♠
♠J
10
420
420
5,0
5,0
-5,0
65,6
34,4
15
NS
Ejgil Andersen - Finn Larsen
S 4
♥
♦
2
10
620
620
9,0
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
21,0
82,8
16
N 3♠
♣A
9
140
140
12,0
12,0
-12,0
87,5
12,5
17
ØV
Astrid Holdgaard - Knud Møller Jepsen
S 4♠
♦
A
13
510
510
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
10,0
65,6
18
S 4
♥
♣6
11
650
650
-11,0
11,0
11,0
15,6
84,4
13
NS
Vera Nybo Jensen - Ida Madsen
N 2♠
♥
A
6
-200
-200
-15,0
-15,0
15,0
3,1
96,9
-2,0
46,9
14
Ø 2
♥
♦
3
5
150
150
13,0
13,0
-13,0
90,6
9,4
21
NS
Johnna Lehmann - Lilly Thomsen
S 2
♥
♠K
6
-200
-200
-9,0
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
-10,0
34,4
22
Ø 4♠
♠2
12
-680
-680
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
46,9
53,1
23
NS
Kirsten Ellekjær - Kurt Holmbye
S 4♣
♠K
9
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
14,0
71,9
24
N 3UT
♥
2
11
460
460
11,0
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
19
ØV
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
N 2
♥
♦
Q
8
110
110
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
8,0
62,5
20
Ø 4
♥
♠J
11
-650
-650
-11,0
11,0
11,0
15,6
84,4
27
ØV
Elsa Ullum - Tage Miskov Rasmussen
S 5♠
♦
A
12
480
480
-7,0
7,0
7,0
28,1
71,9
17,0
76,6
28
Ø 3♣ D
♥
A
6
500
500
-10,0
10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
29
ØV
Inge Keiser - Liv Søholm
V 3
♥
♠T
9
-140
-140
8,0
-8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
-17,0
23,4
30
Ø 3♣
♦
2
8
50
50
9,0
-9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
25
NS
Anna Ravn - Lisbeth Thrane Jacobsen
N 2♠
♥
2
10
170
170
12,0
12,0
-12,0
87,5
12,5
23,0
85,9
26
N 3♠
♦
5
9
140
140
11,0
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6