+
Turnering #46
Bronze 11 28+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Bronze 11 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DT7
♥
654
♦
E642
♣
B63
♠
EB5
♥
DB72
♦
DT3
♣
T82
♠
K62
♥
KT3
♦
B98
♣
K754
♠
9843
♥
E98
♦
K75
♣
ED9
Datum: 30
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
16,0
100,0
120
4
11,0
84,4
90
4
3,0
59,4
70
1
-2,0
43,8
-50
3
-6,0
31,3
-90
1
-10,0
18,8
-100
2
-13,0
9,4
-110
1
-16,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
BT8
♥
E4
♦
654
♣
ET842
♠
E952
♥
B852
♦
982
♣
K3
♠
K3
♥
D9763
♦
ET7
♣
976
♠
D764
♥
KT
♦
KDB3
♣
DB5
Datum: 131
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
16,0
100,0
210
1
14,0
93,8
180
7
6,0
68,8
150
2
-3,0
40,6
100
2
-7,0
28,1
50
1
-10,0
18,8
-110
2
-13,0
9,4
-200
1
-16,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
31
Ove Sondrup Jensen - Knud Andersen
90,6%
26,0
3
73,4%
45,0
1
1
Vibeke Møller Christensen - Jens Erik Stausholm
100,0%
32,0
1
72,9%
44,0
2
34
Elsa Ullum - Tage Miskov Rasmussen
50,0%
0,0
15
71,9%
42,0
3
16
Simon Jacobsen - Jesper Møller Jensen
95,3%
29,0
2
69,8%
38,0
4
13
Svend Pedersen - Thora Pedersen
81,3%
20,0
4
65,6%
30,0
5
33
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
50,0%
0,0
15
65,1%
29,0
6
24
Ingelise Andreasen - Grethe Andersen
64,1%
9,0
7
62,5%
24,0
7
12
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
76,6%
17,0
5
62,0%
23,0
8
17
Inge Keiser - Liv Søholm
56,3%
4,0
13
57,8%
15,0
9
28
Gerda Arildsen - Winnie Midtgaard
51,6%
1,0
14
57,3%
14,0
10
19
Anna Ravn - Lisbeth Thrane Jacobsen
64,1%
9,0
7
56,8%
13,0
11
21
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
62,5%
8,0
10
55,7%
11,0
12
6
Viggo Bitsch - Hildegard Fries
76,6%
17,0
5
55,2%
10,0
13
25
Roger Lundberg - Bendt Eriksen
64,1%
9,0
7
55,2%
10,0
13
4
Jette Madsen - Leif Madsen
50,0%
0,0
15
53,7%
7,0
15
3
Ejgil Andersen - Finn Larsen
50,0%
0,0
15
52,1%
4,0
16
29
Mary Markussen - Ellen B Jensen
57,8%
5,0
12
51,6%
3,0
17
26
Hanne Bjarnarson - Birgitte Boesen
18,8%
-20,0
31
51,0%
2,0
18
30
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
50,0%
0,0
15
48,4%
-3,0
19
18
Jette Frandsen - Harry Frandsen
37,5%
-8,0
24
45,3%
-9,0
20
11
Ellen Fænøe - Paula Jakobsen
48,4%
-1,0
21
45,3%
-9,0
20
27
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
23,4%
-17,0
29
44,8%
-10,0
22
22
Jette Salling - Birgit Kanstrup
43,8%
-4,0
22
44,8%
-10,0
22
20
Jonna Rasmussen - Carl Ove Rasmussen
35,9%
-9,0
26
43,8%
-12,0
24
9
Johnna Lehmann - Lilly Thomsen
50,0%
0,0
15
40,6%
-18,0
25
10
Jørgen Jensen - Lizzi Rzempala
42,2%
-5,0
23
40,1%
-19,0
26
23
Lise Brander - Else Uhrskov
4,7%
-29,0
33
38,5%
-22,0
27
5
Astrid Holdgaard - Knud Møller Jepsen
62,5%
8,0
10
38,0%
-23,0
28
8
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
9,4%
-26,0
32
37,5%
-24,0
29
14
Karen Marie Christensen - Kristian Klausen
35,9%
-9,0
26
37,0%
-25,0
30
15
Eva Hansen - Jytte Thiesen
35,9%
-9,0
26
35,9%
-27,0
31
7
Vera Nybo Jensen - Ida Madsen
0,0%
-32,0
34
29,7%
-39,0
32
32
Kirsten Ellekjær - Kurt Holmbye
37,5%
-8,0
24
21,4%
-55,0
33
2
Randi Hansen - Tove Pedersen
23,4%
-17,0
29
19,3%
-59,0
34