+
Turnering #4
Km Åben par, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sektion 2
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 9
Km Åben par, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 30-03-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 13:40
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EK94
♥
B96
♦
9652
♣
E5
♠
D63
♥
K854
♦
EKT8
♣
63
♠
T75
♥
E72
♦
B43
♣
9874
♠
B82
♥
DT3
♦
D7
♣
KDBT2
Datum: 113
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
1
11,0
100,0
400
2
8,0
86,4
150
2
4,0
68,2
120
1
1,0
54,6
-50
6
-6,0
22,7
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EKT954
♥
K74
♦
3
♣
E76
♠
87
♥
B9
♦
EKB874
♣
T32
♠
D32
♥
DT852
♦
92
♣
B84
♠
B6
♥
E63
♦
DT65
♣
KD95
Datum: 646
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
11
1,0
54,6
600
1
-11,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
T6
♥
EKT7
♦
BT52
♣
E64
♠
K4
♥
DB52
♦
98764
♣
B2
♠
E93
♥
9843
♦
EK
♣
9875
♠
DB8752
♥
6
♦
D3
♣
KDT3
Datum: 242
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
3
9,0
90,9
400
1
5,0
72,7
200
1
3,0
63,6
170
3
-1,0
45,5
150
1
-5,0
27,3
140
2
-8,0
13,6
100
1
-11,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
11
Martin Schaltz - Mathias Bruun
43,9%
-4,0
16
59,6%
57,1
1
14
Kirsten Vesth Hansen - Dan Mungaard
51,5%
1,0
12
58,5%
50,6
2
5
Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen - Flemming Poulsen
31,8%
-12,0
22
57,9%
47,1
3
6
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
62,1%
8,0
5
57,1%
42,1
4
19
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
56,1%
4,0
7
56,9%
40,9
5
22
Peter Bang Knudsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
43,9%
-4,0
16
56,8%
40,6
6
21
Lone Kiær - Jeppe Juhl
69,7%
13,0
1
54,8%
28,6
7
16
Ulrik Zeeberg (S) - Kjeld Hansen
66,7%
11,0
4
54,6%
27,6
8
20
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Peter Zeeberg
30,3%
-13,0
23
54,6%
27,1
9
12
Knut Blakset - Stig Meno Farholt
37,9%
-8,0
20
54,1%
24,5
10
13
Lauge Schäffer - Søren Christiansen
68,2%
12,0
3
53,5%
20,8
11
9
Merete Vermehren Norris (S) - John Vermehren Norris
53,0%
2,0
10
52,0%
11,8
12
4
Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
48,5%
-1,0
13
51,6%
9,5
13
3
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
59,1%
6,0
6
51,1%
6,7
14
18
Lars R. Mathiesen - Jørgen Esmann
69,7%
13,0
1
50,9%
5,2
15
2
Nadia Bekkouche - Lars Blakset
33,3%
-11,0
21
45,2%
-28,5
16
8
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
56,1%
4,0
7
44,8%
-30,9
17
17
Jess Tillge - Morten Støvring
53,0%
2,0
10
43,9%
-36,0
18
10
Daniel Ortmann - Mikkel Larsen
43,9%
-4,0
16
43,7%
-37,3
19
24
Katrine Martensen Larsen - Henrik Falk
47,0%
-2,0
14
41,8%
-48,6
20
23
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard (S)
30,3%
-13,0
23
41,3%
-51,5
21
7
Margrethe Rykov - Charlotte Schwarz Rosman (S)
56,1%
4,0
7
41,1%
-53,1
22
1
Charlotte Juhl - Henning Østergård
47,0%
-2,0
14
39,0%
-65,1
23
15
Tanja Christensen - Thomas Vang Larsen
40,9%
-6,0
19
34,3%
-93,6
24