+
Turnering #47
2. division 2019-2020, Rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 5. sektion
2. division 2019-2020, Rækken
Holdturnering
Sortering:
Holdnummer
Holdnavn
Stilling
Dato: 24-11-2019
Tid: kl. 15:05 - kl. 19:05
Hold
12
15
13
4
3
2
1
6
10
14
11
5
8
9
7
16
Straf
Total
Plac
12. Anne-Marie Frøhlich
20,00
7,67
17,25
19,91
14,43
79,26
1
15. Hanne Bendsen
10,25
17,13
12,12
18,19
16,38
74,07
2
13. Vera Petersen
9,25
16,64
11,23
12,33
14,60
64,05
3
4. Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
11,23
11,23
14,92
15,39
7,88
60,65
4
3. Bodil Haag
8,77
10,75
8,10
8,54
19,91
56,07
5
2. Karin Bech
8,77
9,25
10,99
13,34
11,90
54,25
6
1. Karen Hornbeck
0,00
9,75
10,75
15,54
13,00
49,04
7
6. Egå Bridgeklub
5,08
11,90
9,01
6,47
15,97
48,43
8
10. Anne Petersen
12,33
2,87
3,36
14,43
13,00
45,99
9
14. Camilla Husted
4,46
5,57
13,34
5,92
15,24
44,53
10
11. Hanne Christensen
4,61
11,46
6,66
13,53
5,08
41,34
11
5. Hanne Guldager
12,12
0,09
8,10
4,03
14,92
39,26
12
8. Ballerup Bridge Club
2,75
7,88
8,77
6,66
13,00
39,06
13
9. Senna Madsen
0,09
1,81
7,67
14,08
13,00
36,65
14
7. Jane Nielsen
5,57
3,62
5,40
4,76
13,00
32,35
15
16. (Oversidder)
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
16