+
Turnering #41
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 9. sektion
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
Sortering:
Holdnummer
Holdnavn
Stilling
Dato: 03-11-2019
Tid: kl. 15:35 - kl. 17:00
Hold
1
3
4
8
11
10
9
6
7
13
2
16
14
12
22
5
15
17
18
20
21
19
Straf
Total
Plac
1. Henrik Kruse Petersen
13,97
20,00
18,78
18,28
14,22
12,31
7,99
19,13
18,66
143,34
1
3. Ivan Abel
6,03
12,61
18,14
12,31
14,70
20,00
13,71
20,00
18,28
135,78
2
4. Helge Hesselberg
0,00
7,39
7,39
16,18
14,70
13,45
17,71
18,28
15,37
110,47
3
8. Rødovre Bridgeklub
1,22
1,86
12,61
5,54
15,58
16,91
10,36
16,91
17,40
98,39
4
11. Steen Bindslev
7,69
3,82
9,64
7,10
11,70
14,46
17,71
8,62
14,46
95,20
5
10. Ole Kofoed
5,30
10,36
4,85
10,00
10,00
11,38
17,08
9,29
15,58
93,84
6
9. Greve Strands Bridgeklub
1,72
5,30
14,46
12,90
14,70
8,95
11,70
3,63
20,00
93,36
7
6. Allan Christiansen
4,42
8,30
15,15
5,30
12,61
7,39
13,71
15,58
10,71
93,17
8
7. Torben Sværke
7,39
0,00
3,09
10,00
5,78
19,02
16,18
17,71
13,45
92,62
9
13. Peter Molander
6,29
6,55
1,34
10,36
13,18
12,90
19,83
2,76
17,71
90,92
10
2. Flemming Dahl
7,69
0,00
2,29
9,64
11,05
7,39
14,22
18,66
19,74
90,68
11
16. Peter Gallmayer
12,01
5,54
10,00
8,30
12,61
0,98
12,31
11,38
15,37
88,50
12
14. John Maagaard
1,72
3,09
2,29
8,62
16,37
7,69
18,66
12,61
16,55
87,60
13
12. Jørgen Bentsen
0,87
6,29
3,82
13,71
14,70
10,36
10,00
14,93
10,36
85,04
14
22. Senna Madsen
2,92
2,29
0,26
8,62
6,29
12,01
19,13
17,08
15,37
83,97
15
5. Karin Risom
1,72
9,64
5,30
7,99
13,71
8,95
4,21
18,90
12,31
82,73
16
15. Leif J. Madsen
4,63
6,82
9,64
6,29
13,97
2,76
12,01
2,29
18,54
76,95
17
17. Peter Møller Nielsen
1,34
11,38
7,10
10,00
0,87
11,05
6,03
13,71
14,46
75,94
18
18. Terkel Lund-Nielsen
10,71
6,55
0,17
4,63
1,34
17,24
8,95
7,99
18,28
75,86
19
20. Bent Jakobsen
4,42
0,00
4,42
17,24
7,39
15,79
7,99
6,29
11,05
74,59
20
21. Lisbeth Smed
5,54
2,29
3,45
5,07
2,92
1,10
17,71
12,01
14,93
65,02
21
19. Bent Hansen
2,60
9,29
9,64
4,63
7,69
1,46
5,54
1,72
5,07
47,64
22