+
Turnering #41
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 6. sektion
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
Sortering:
Holdnummer
Holdnavn
Stilling
Dato: 03-11-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 11:25
Hold
6
19
20
2
9
4
1
3
14
12
5
15
21
10
16
13
17
8
22
11
18
7
Straf
Total
Plac
6. Allan Christiansen
10,71
15,58
13,71
15,15
7,39
4,42
66,96
7
19. Bent Hansen
9,29
7,69
5,07
5,54
2,60
4,63
34,82
21
20. Bent Jakobsen
4,42
0,00
7,39
15,79
17,24
11,05
55,89
14
2. Flemming Dahl
11,05
2,29
7,69
18,66
19,74
14,22
73,65
4
9. Greve Strands Bridgeklub
20,00
8,95
5,30
3,63
11,70
12,90
62,48
11
4. Helge Hesselberg
17,71
7,39
18,28
15,37
14,70
7,39
80,84
3
1. Henrik Kruse Petersen
12,31
13,97
19,13
7,99
18,66
18,78
90,84
1
3. Ivan Abel
14,70
12,61
6,03
18,28
18,14
12,31
82,07
2
14. John Maagaard
12,61
16,37
1,72
16,55
2,29
18,66
68,20
6
12. Jørgen Bentsen
6,29
0,87
10,36
14,93
13,71
3,82
49,98
17
5. Karin Risom
12,31
4,21
1,72
13,71
9,64
8,95
50,54
16
15. Leif J. Madsen
4,63
9,64
6,29
6,82
13,97
2,76
44,11
20
21. Lisbeth Smed
14,93
3,45
5,07
2,29
2,92
5,54
34,20
22
10. Ole Kofoed
4,85
5,30
10,00
17,08
9,29
10,00
56,52
13
16. Peter Gallmayer
12,61
8,30
12,01
10,00
5,54
15,37
63,83
10
13. Peter Molander
2,76
1,34
10,36
13,18
17,71
12,90
58,25
12
17. Peter Møller Nielsen
14,46
1,34
11,05
6,03
7,10
11,38
51,36
15
8. Rødovre Bridgeklub
15,58
17,40
12,61
1,22
1,86
16,91
65,58
9
22. Senna Madsen
15,37
0,26
6,29
17,08
2,92
2,29
44,21
19
11. Steen Bindslev
7,10
7,69
17,71
14,46
14,46
8,62
70,04
5
18. Terkel Lund-Nielsen
8,95
1,34
17,24
10,71
4,63
6,55
49,42
18
7. Torben Sværke
5,78
16,18
10,00
3,09
17,71
13,45
66,21
8