+
Turnering #41
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 4. sektion
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
Sortering:
Holdnummer
Holdnavn
Stilling
Dato: 02-11-2019
Tid: kl. 16:55 - kl. 18:20
Hold
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Straf
Total
Plac
1. Henrik Kruse Petersen
12,31
19,13
7,99
18,66
58,09
2
2. Flemming Dahl
7,69
11,05
18,66
19,74
57,14
3
3. Ivan Abel
18,14
14,70
12,31
18,28
63,43
1
4. Helge Hesselberg
18,28
7,39
14,70
15,37
55,74
4
5. Karin Risom
1,72
9,64
8,95
12,31
32,62
15
6. Allan Christiansen
13,71
7,39
10,71
15,58
47,39
8
7. Torben Sværke
3,09
10,00
16,18
13,45
42,72
10
8. Rødovre Bridgeklub
1,86
12,61
16,91
17,40
48,78
5
9. Greve Strands Bridgeklub
8,95
5,30
11,70
20,00
45,95
9
10. Ole Kofoed
5,30
10,00
9,29
17,08
41,67
11
11. Steen Bindslev
7,69
17,71
8,62
14,46
48,48
6
12. Jørgen Bentsen
0,87
6,29
3,82
10,36
21,34
21
13. Peter Molander
1,34
10,36
2,76
17,71
32,17
16
14. John Maagaard
1,72
2,29
12,61
16,55
33,17
14
15. Leif J. Madsen
4,63
9,64
13,97
2,76
31,00
17
16. Peter Gallmayer
12,01
12,61
8,30
15,37
48,29
7
17. Peter Møller Nielsen
1,34
11,05
11,38
6,03
29,80
18
18. Terkel Lund-Nielsen
6,55
10,71
17,24
4,63
39,13
12
19. Bent Hansen
7,69
9,29
2,60
4,63
24,21
20
20. Bent Jakobsen
4,42
0,00
17,24
7,39
29,05
19
21. Lisbeth Smed
5,54
2,29
3,45
2,92
14,20
22
22. Senna Madsen
0,26
2,92
15,37
17,08
35,63
13