+
Turnering #269
Real Bridge Onsdag 18, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 1. sektion
Real Bridge Onsdag 18, A-rækken
Parturnering (middel=408)
Dato: 26-05-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Spillere
Turnering
%
Score
HAC
MP
Plac.
9
John Viggo Nielsen (Ruder Es, Hvidovre)
Per Schwerdtfeger (Ruder Es, Hvidovre)
62,1%
507,0
-0,47
72
1
22
Rikke Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Gert Mølgaard (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
61,9%
505,0
-0,72
49
2
7
Per Frederiksen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
Søren Jørgensen (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
60,9%
497,0
0,09
34
3
34
Henrik Frøkjær (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
Merete Schøller (Bridgeklubben Bellevue)
60,2%
491,0
-0,69
23
4
17
Palle Hansen
Steen Gonitzka
56,0%
457,0
-0,66
16
5
26
Anders Mølvig (Vejle BridgeCenter)
Anne-Marie Bro Vedstesen (Blakset-Klubberne)
55,5%
453,0
0,17
11
6
6
Erik Christensen (Vodskov Bridgeklub)
Ginette Blansjaar (Bridgeklubben Nord)
55,0%
449,0
0,27
7
7
35
Bjørn Mathiassen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Søren Aagaard Petersen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
54,7%
446,0
-0,31
4
8
29
Stig Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Koos Van Zanden (Bridgeklubben Nord)
54,7%
446,0
-1,25
4
9
8
Grethe Kjærsgaard (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Karen Bach (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
54,5%
445,0
-0,74
3
10
25
Torben Agersnap (Ikast Bridgeklub 75)
Jeanet Normann (Ikast Bridgeklub 75)
53,7%
438,0
0,67
2
11
28
Helge Josefsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Finn Thomsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
52,0%
424,0
-0,34
1
12
12
Line Nielsen (Langelands Bridgeklub)
Kenneth Pedersen (Langelands Bridgeklub)
51,0%
416,0
-0,53
13
2
Svend Pedersen (Terndrup Bridgeklub)
Jan Foged Pedersen (Hadsund Bridgeklub)
50,9%
415,0
0,78
14
4
Ove Lau Hansen (Bridgeakademiet)
Carsten Weisz (Kerteminde Bridgeklub)
50,6%
413,0
-0,49
15
27
Dennis Aarø (Københavns Bridge Klub)
Frank Espersen (Blakset-Klubberne)
50,5%
412,0
-0,01
16
11
Lotte Hørup (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Elsebeth Skov (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
50,5%
412,0
-0,52
17
36
Peter Jensen
Flemming Raal (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
49,6%
405,0
0,00
18
24
Christen Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Gitte M. Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
49,5%
404,0
-0,57
19
16
Elly Elmose Andersen (Ældresagens fredagsbridge i Odense)
Grete Jacobsen (Bridgeakademiet)
49,3%
402,0
0,12
20
19
Thomas Færch (Vodskov Bridgeklub)
Erik Væversted Nielsen (Vodskov Bridgeklub)
49,1%
401,0
0,45
21
14
Mette Ørum (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Minna Rosholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
48,9%
399,0
-0,53
22
15
Lena Hørgren (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Liss Eismark (Bridgeklubben Nord)
48,9%
399,0
-0,30
23
3
Kjeld Carlsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Niels Myrup Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
48,5%
396,0
0,06
24
23
Liv Søholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Bente Houmann (Bridgeklubben Nord)
48,3%
394,0
-0,11
25
13
Lene Svendsen (Nibe Bridgeklub)
Eva Kirk (Nibe Bridgeklub)
45,6%
372,0
-0,03
26
1
Jan Meyer (Hals Bridgeklub)
Niels Elsnab (Hals Bridgeklub)
45,3%
370,0
0,45
27
30
Carl Erik Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Lotte Nielsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
45,2%
369,0
0,39
28
10
Dagny Bock (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
Sonja Schmidt (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
45,0%
367,0
0,26
29
33
Ole Carstensen (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
Carsten Svinding (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
44,2%
361,0
0,48
30
20
Bente Bugge (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Karen Madsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
43,1%
352,0
0,27
31
31
Niels Mogens Nielsen
Inger Nielsen
43,1%
352,0
0,78
32
21
Kaj Larsen Ravn (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Kai Christiansen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
42,7%
348,0
0,76
33
32
Jette F. Skole (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Søndergaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
42,4%
346,0
1,02
34
5
Jan Træholt Hansen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Claus Roulund (Bridgeklubben Nord)
40,1%
327,0
0,57
35
18
Winnie Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Ole Kristensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
36,5%
298,0
0,69
36