+
Turnering #239
Real Bridge Mandag 11, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 1. sektion
Real Bridge Mandag 11, A-rækken
Parturnering (middel=288)
Dato: 05-04-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Spillere
Turnering
%
Score
HAC
MP
Plac.
25
Rikke Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Poul Clemmensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
64,6%
371,9
-0,41
54
1
6
Svend Pedersen (Terndrup Bridgeklub)
Jan Foged Pedersen (Hadsund Bridgeklub)
59,7%
343,9
-0,45
36
2
16
Tonni Kjær
Keld Kjær (Bridgeklubben Nord)
59,5%
342,8
-0,35
24
3
23
Peter Jensen
Tommy Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
57,0%
328,1
-1,07
16
4
15
Kim Nielsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Iver Nielsen
56,3%
324,2
-0,61
11
5
2
Per Gaunø Jensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Christopher Buur (Bridgeklubben Nord)
55,3%
318,4
0,24
8
6
21
Peter Basse (Blakset-Klubberne)
Susanne Nielsen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
55,1%
317,2
-0,33
5
7
12
Margrethe Vassøy
Olaug Synnøve Lea
53,4%
307,8
-0,34
4
8
8
Jette F. Skole (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Søndergaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
52,1%
300,2
-0,01
3
9
4
Minna Rosholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Birthe Vestergård Sørensen (Bridgeklubben af 1981)
51,8%
298,6
-0,81
10
18
Henrik Mortensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Per Schultz (Bridgeklubben Nord)
51,3%
295,6
0,01
11
5
Peter Niemelä (Lyngby Bridge Klub)
Coilin P. Boylan Jeritslev (Københavns Døves Bridge Klub)
51,2%
295,2
0,01
12
13
Dagny Bock (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
Sonja Schmidt (Gråsten Bridgeklub)
50,7%
292,1
-0,26
13
22
Ole Christensen (Storeslemmen)
Eli Skop (Amagerlands Bridgeklub)
50,6%
291,2
0,80
14
1
Anne Mette Hattens (Aabenraa Bridge Center)
Annie Nielsen (Vojens Bridgeklub)
47,7%
274,8
0,49
15
9
Lena Hørgren (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Liss Eismark (Bridgeklubben Nord)
47,4%
272,8
-0,64
16
14
Karen Bach (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Else Blomholt (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
47,3%
272,6
0,05
17
3
Lene Svendsen (Nibe Bridgeklub)
Eva Kirk (Nibe Bridgeklub)
46,8%
269,6
-0,23
18
24
Helge Josefsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Finn Thomsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
46,8%
269,3
0,27
19
17
Liv Søholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Ejla Størup (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
46,6%
268,6
0,37
20
10
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Vidar Pedersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
46,5%
267,6
0,41
21
7
Bjarne Johnsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Edda Johnsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
46,0%
264,8
0,05
22
26
Ejnar Hobolth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Bente Siggaard Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
44,5%
256,6
0,66
23
27
Stig Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Lisbeth Iversen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
43,5%
250,6
-0,02
24
20
Torben Barington (Bridgeakademiet)
Karina Barington (Bridgeakademiet)
41,9%
241,1
0,57
25
28
(Oversidder)
40,0%
230,4
26
11
Leif Knudsen (Morud Bridge Klub)
Marianne Knudsen
38,4%
221,3
0,71
27
19
Winnie Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Henny Pedersen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
32,8%
188,9
1,03
28