+
Turnering #12
Grøn mester 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 20: Louise Hansen - Morten Hansen
Grøn mester 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-01-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Jesper Møller Jensen - Simon Jacobsen
N 2
♥
♣Q
9
140
140
15,0
15,0
3,0
83,3
16,7
28,0
77,8
2
S 3♠
♦
2
7
-200
-200
13,0
13,0
5,0
72,2
27,8
3
NS
Jytte Møller - Helene Blaabjerg
Ø 3
♥
♠9
9
-140
-140
8,0
8,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
12,0
33,3
4
N 3♠
♦
8
10
170
170
4,0
4,0
14,0
22,2
77,8
5
NS
Hanne Marie Nielsen - Holger B Nielsen
Ø 3
♦
♠5
7
100
100
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21,0
58,3
6
Ø 3UT
♠A
9
-600
-600
3,0
3,0
15,0
16,7
83,3
7
NS
Ejgil Andersen - Finn Larsen
N 2
♦
♥
A
7
-100
-100
14,0
14,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
31,0
86,1
8
S 6UT
♥
Q
12
990
990
17,0
17,0
1,0
94,4
5,6
9
NS
Mette Løndal - Anker Løndal
Ø 4♠
♣9
10
-620
-620
1,0
1,0
17,0
5,6
94,4
2,0
5,6
10
Ø 3UT
♣6
11
-660
-660
1,0
1,0
17,0
5,6
94,4
11
NS
Niels Helbo Hansen - Gunnar Gregersen
Ø 3UT
♦
A
10
-430
-430
0,0
0,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
1,0
2,8
12
V 3UT
♠J
11
-460
-460
1,0
1,0
17,0
5,6
94,4
13
NS
Carl Erik Cloos - Freddy Madsen
N 3UT
♠3
10
630
630
9,0
9,0
9,0
50,0
50,0
15,0
41,7
14
Ø 4♠
♣3
10
-420
-420
6,0
6,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
15
NS
Erik Evald - Iver Struck
S 2
♦
♣Q
11
150
150
8,0
8,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
16,0
44,4
16
Ø 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-620
8,0
8,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
17
NS
Jesper Gottlieb - Palle Hallengren Jacobsen
V 3♠
♥
8
7
100
100
13,0
13,0
5,0
72,2
27,8
31,0
86,1
18
S 7UT
♦
6
13
2220
2220
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
NS
Hanne Hansen - Else Engstrøm
S 4♠
♣A
10
420
420
13,0
13,0
5,0
72,2
27,8
18,0
50,0
20
S 2
♥
♦
3
7
-100
-100
5,0
5,0
13,0
27,8
72,2
21
NS
Inger Gai - Anne Kok
N 3♣
♦
2
9
110
110
13,0
13,0
5,0
72,2
27,8
20,0
55,6
22
Ø 3
♦
♠3
8
100
100
7,0
7,0
11,0
38,9
61,1
23
NS
Jonna Rasmussen - Carl Ove Rasmussen
V 1
♥
♣J
8
-110
-110
10,0
10,0
8,0
55,6
44,4
12,0
33,3
24
♥
J
-510
-510
2,0
2,0
16,0
11,1
88,9
25
NS
Alis Thomsen - Karin Seerup
Ø 3UT
♥
5
11
-660
-660
8,0
8,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
11,0
30,6
26
V 3♠
♣A
9
-140
-140
3,0
3,0
15,0
16,7
83,3
27
NS
Annette Nielsen - Asmund Nielsen
Ø 2
♦
♠4
7
50
50
17,0
17,0
1,0
94,4
5,6
33,0
91,7
28
S 6UT
♣4
12
1440
1440
16,0
16,0
2,0
88,9
11,1
29
NS
Lisa Sørensen - Gitte Kaas
N 2
♥
♣6
6
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
6,0
16,7
30
S 4
♥
♣5
10
420
420
6,0
6,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
31
NS
Leif Rostbo - Inge Sand Christensen
N 5♣
♠A
11
600
600
5,0
5,0
13,0
27,8
72,2
19,0
52,8
32
S 4♠
♦
3
11
450
450
14,0
14,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
33
NS
Alice Larsen - Tove Brix-Kjelgaard
S 3UT
♦
8
9
400
400
12,0
12,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
18,0
50,0
34
S 3♠
♣2
8
-100
-100
6,0
6,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
35
NS
Allan Klitmøller - Poul Jørgen Jørgensen
V 1UT
♣2
4
300
300
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25,0
69,4
36
V 2♠
♣A
10
-170
-170
7,0
7,0
11,0
38,9
61,1
37
NS
Bent Thorslund - Bent Andersen
Ø 3UT
♠4
10
-430
-430
15,0
15,0
3,0
83,3
16,7
22,0
61,1
38
V 3UT
♠3
10
-630
-630
7,0
7,0
11,0
38,9
61,1