+
Turnering #12
Grøn mester 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 15: Lisa Sørensen - Gitte Kaas
Grøn mester 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-01-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Niels Helbo Hansen - Gunnar Gregersen
N 4
♥
♣Q
7
-150
-150
2,0
2,0
16,0
11,1
88,9
7,0
19,4
2
V 5♣
♠J
11
-400
-400
5,0
5,0
13,0
27,8
72,2
3
NS
Erik Evald - Iver Struck
V 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-140
8,0
8,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
20,0
55,6
4
N 4♠
♦
8
10
620
620
12,0
12,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
5
NS
Hanne Hansen - Else Engstrøm
V 3UT
♥
T
8
50
50
14,0
14,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
14,0
38,9
6
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
-620
0,0
0,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
7
ØV
Jonna Rasmussen - Carl Ove Rasmussen
Ø 3
♥
♣J
9
-140
-140
6,0
12,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
13,0
36,1
8
N 6UT
♥
J
12
990
990
17,0
1,0
1,0
94,4
5,6
9
NS
Annette Nielsen - Asmund Nielsen
Ø 1♠
♣9
10
-170
-170
7,0
7,0
11,0
38,9
61,1
21,0
58,3
10
Ø 4
♦
♥
A
11
-150
-150
14,0
14,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
11
ØV
Leif Rostbo - Inge Sand Christensen
V 3UT
♦
T
9
-400
-400
9,0
9,0
9,0
50,0
50,0
22,0
61,1
12
V 3UT
♦
9
10
-430
-430
5,0
13,0
13,0
27,8
72,2
13
NS
Allan Klitmøller - Poul Jørgen Jørgensen
N 3UT
♥
6
10
630
630
9,0
9,0
9,0
50,0
50,0
23,0
63,9
14
Ø 3♠
♣4
9
-140
-140
14,0
14,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
15
ØV
Jesper Møller Jensen - Simon Jacobsen
S 2
♦
♠5
11
150
150
8,0
10,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
14,0
38,9
16
Ø 3
♥
♦
T
11
-200
-200
14,0
4,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
17
ØV
Hanne Marie Nielsen - Holger B Nielsen
S 2
♥
D
♣A
7
-100
-100
6,0
12,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
22,0
61,1
18
N 6UT
♣9
12
1440
1440
8,0
10,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
19
ØV
Mette Løndal - Anker Løndal
S 3♠
♣A
10
170
170
6,0
12,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
25,0
69,4
20
S 2
♥
♣K
7
-100
-100
5,0
13,0
13,0
27,8
72,2
21
ØV
Carl Erik Cloos - Freddy Madsen
N 4♣
♥
A
9
-100
-100
6,0
12,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
12,0
33,3
22
V 3
♥
♦
J
7
200
200
18,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
23
NS
Jesper Gottlieb - Palle Hallengren Jacobsen
S 3♣
♦
A
7
-200
-200
3,0
3,0
15,0
16,7
83,3
15,0
41,7
24
V 3
♥
♦
A
7
100
100
12,0
12,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
25
NS
Inger Gai - Anne Kok
Ø 6
♥
♦
9
11
100
100
17,0
17,0
1,0
94,4
5,6
31,0
86,1
26
N 3
♦
♣6
10
130
130
14,0
14,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
27
ØV
Alis Thomsen - Karin Seerup
P
0
0
11,0
7,0
7,0
61,1
38,9
25,0
69,4
28
S 6
♥
♦
5
8
-400
-400
0,0
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
29
ØV
Louise Hansen - Morten Hansen
N 2
♥
♣6
6
-200
-200
0,0
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
30,0
83,3
30
S 4
♥
♣5
10
420
420
6,0
12,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
31
NS
Alice Larsen - Tove Brix-Kjelgaard
S 5UT
♦
7
11
660
660
13,0
13,0
5,0
72,2
27,8
18,0
50,0
32
N 2♠
♦
A
11
200
200
5,0
5,0
13,0
27,8
72,2
33
ØV
Bent Thorslund - Bent Andersen
N 3UT
♠2
9
400
400
12,0
6,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
13,0
36,1
34
Ø 3
♦
♥
9
8
50
50
11,0
7,0
7,0
61,1
38,9
35
ØV
Jytte Møller - Helene Blaabjerg
S 1♠
♦
A
7
80
80
12,0
6,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
10,0
27,8
36
S 4
♥
♠A
9
-100
-100
14,0
4,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
37
NS
Ejgil Andersen - Finn Larsen
V 3UT
♣5
10
-430
-430
15,0
15,0
3,0
83,3
16,7
28,0
77,8
38
Ø 3UT
♦
7
9
-600
-600
13,0
13,0
5,0
72,2
27,8