+
Turnering #12
Grøn mester 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 2: Jytte Møller - Helene Blaabjerg
Grøn mester 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-01-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Bent Thorslund - Bent Andersen
S 2UT
♣2
8
120
120
10,0
8,0
8,0
55,6
44,4
21,0
58,3
2
Ø 5♣
♦
A
11
-400
-400
5,0
13,0
13,0
27,8
72,2
3
ØV
Louise Hansen - Morten Hansen
Ø 3
♥
♠9
9
-140
-140
8,0
10,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
24,0
66,7
4
N 3♠
♦
8
10
170
170
4,0
14,0
14,0
22,2
77,8
5
NS
Ejgil Andersen - Finn Larsen
V 3♣
♥
T
11
-150
-150
5,0
5,0
13,0
27,8
72,2
17,0
47,2
6
Ø 1♠
♣T
9
-140
-140
12,0
12,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
7
ØV
Niels Helbo Hansen - Gunnar Gregersen
Ø 2
♥
♦
J
8
-110
-110
11,0
7,0
7,0
61,1
38,9
18,0
50,0
8
S 4♠
♦
6
12
480
480
7,0
11,0
11,0
38,9
61,1
9
ØV
Erik Evald - Iver Struck
Ø 3♠
♣9
10
-170
-170
7,0
11,0
11,0
38,9
61,1
23,0
63,9
10
♦
6
-630
-630
6,0
12,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
11
NS
Hanne Hansen - Else Engstrøm
Ø 4♠
♦
J
10
-420
-420
4,0
4,0
14,0
22,2
77,8
13,0
36,1
12
Ø 3UT
♣4
9
-400
-400
9,0
9,0
9,0
50,0
50,0
13
NS
Jonna Rasmussen - Carl Ove Rasmussen
N 3UT
♥
6
11
660
660
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
24,0
66,7
14
V 4♠
♣Q
10
-420
-420
6,0
6,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
15
NS
Annette Nielsen - Asmund Nielsen
S 2
♦
♣Q
11
150
150
8,0
8,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
24,0
66,7
16
Ø 3
♥
♦
T
10
-170
-170
16,0
16,0
2,0
88,9
11,1
17
NS
Leif Rostbo - Inge Sand Christensen
V 4♠
♥
8
8
100
100
13,0
13,0
5,0
72,2
27,8
27,0
75,0
18
S 6UT
♦
6
13
1470
1470
14,0
14,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
19
ØV
Allan Klitmøller - Poul Jørgen Jørgensen
S 4♠
♣A
10
420
420
13,0
5,0
5,0
72,2
27,8
22,0
61,1
20
Ø 2
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-110
1,0
17,0
17,0
5,6
94,4
21
NS
Jesper Møller Jensen - Simon Jacobsen
N 3♣
♦
2
8
-100
-100
6,0
6,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
18,0
50,0
22
S 3♣
♦
6
9
110
110
12,0
12,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
23
ØV
Hanne Marie Nielsen - Holger B Nielsen
V 2UT
♦
2
9
-150
-150
8,0
10,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
28,0
77,8
24
V 6
♦
♠2
13
-940
-940
0,0
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
25
NS
Mette Løndal - Anker Løndal
Ø 5UT
♠T
13
-720
-720
4,0
4,0
14,0
22,2
77,8
14,0
38,9
26
V 2♠
♣A
8
-110
-110
10,0
10,0
8,0
55,6
44,4
27
ØV
Carl Erik Cloos - Freddy Madsen
P
0
0
11,0
7,0
7,0
61,1
38,9
9,0
25,0
28
S 6UT
♣4
12
1440
1440
16,0
2,0
2,0
88,9
11,1
29
ØV
Jesper Gottlieb - Palle Hallengren Jacobsen
V 2♠
♥
J
8
-110
-110
2,0
16,0
16,0
11,1
88,9
18,0
50,0
30
S 4
♥
♦
A
11
450
450
16,0
2,0
2,0
88,9
11,1
31
ØV
Inger Gai - Anne Kok
N 3UT
♦
9
12
690
690
18,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16,0
44,4
32
S 3♠
♦
Q
9
140
140
2,0
16,0
16,0
11,1
88,9
33
ØV
Alis Thomsen - Karin Seerup
N 3
♥
♠8
10
170
170
4,0
14,0
14,0
22,2
77,8
21,0
58,3
34
Ø 3UT
♠9
8
50
50
11,0
7,0
7,0
61,1
38,9
35
NS
Lisa Sørensen - Gitte Kaas
S 1♠
♦
A
7
80
80
12,0
12,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
26,0
72,2
36
S 4
♥
♠A
9
-100
-100
14,0
14,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
37
NS
Alice Larsen - Tove Brix-Kjelgaard
Ø 6
♥
♦
A
12
-980
-980
0,0
0,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
18,0
50,0
38
Ø 6UT
♦
J
10
200
200
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
0,0