+
Turnering #12
Grøn mester 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 19: Bent Thorslund - Bent Andersen
Grøn mester 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-01-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Jytte Møller - Helene Blaabjerg
S 2UT
♣2
8
120
120
10,0
10,0
8,0
55,6
44,4
15,0
41,7
2
Ø 5♣
♦
A
11
-400
-400
5,0
5,0
13,0
27,8
72,2
3
ØV
Ejgil Andersen - Finn Larsen
V 4
♥
♠2
9
100
100
16,0
2,0
2,0
88,9
11,1
20,0
55,6
4
N 4♠
♦
8
9
-100
-100
0,0
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
5
ØV
Niels Helbo Hansen - Gunnar Gregersen
V 3UT
♥
8
8
50
50
14,0
4,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
15,0
41,7
6
Ø 2UT
♠A
10
-180
-180
7,0
11,0
11,0
38,9
61,1
7
NS
Erik Evald - Iver Struck
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
10
-620
-620
0,0
0,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
7,0
19,4
8
S 4♠
♦
6
12
480
480
7,0
7,0
11,0
38,9
61,1
9
NS
Hanne Hansen - Else Engstrøm
Ø 3♠
♣9
10
-170
-170
7,0
7,0
11,0
38,9
61,1
18,0
50,0
10
Ø 3UT
♣Q
9
-600
-600
11,0
11,0
7,0
61,1
38,9
11
NS
Jonna Rasmussen - Carl Ove Rasmussen
V 3UT
♦
3
9
-400
-400
9,0
9,0
9,0
50,0
50,0
27,0
75,0
12
Ø 2
♥
♦
8
6
100
100
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
NS
Annette Nielsen - Asmund Nielsen
S 3UT
♥
8
10
630
630
9,0
9,0
9,0
50,0
50,0
26,0
72,2
14
V 3♠
♣Q
8
50
50
17,0
17,0
1,0
94,4
5,6
15
ØV
Leif Rostbo - Inge Sand Christensen
S 2
♦
♣Q
10
130
130
1,0
17,0
17,0
5,6
94,4
27,0
75,0
16
Ø 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-620
8,0
10,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
17
NS
Allan Klitmøller - Poul Jørgen Jørgensen
V 3♠
♥
8
10
-170
-170
2,0
2,0
16,0
11,1
88,9
16,0
44,4
18
S 6UT
♠8
13
1470
1470
14,0
14,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
19
ØV
Jesper Møller Jensen - Simon Jacobsen
S 4♠
♣A
9
-50
-50
2,0
16,0
16,0
11,1
88,9
25,0
69,4
20
V 2♠
♥
T
7
100
100
9,0
9,0
9,0
50,0
50,0
21
NS
Hanne Marie Nielsen - Holger B Nielsen
N 4♣
♦
K
9
-100
-100
6,0
6,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
18,0
50,0
22
S 3♣
♥
K
9
110
110
12,0
12,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
23
ØV
Mette Løndal - Anker Løndal
S 3♣
♦
A
7
-200
-200
3,0
15,0
15,0
16,7
83,3
24,0
66,7
24
V 2
♥
♠J
7
50
50
9,0
9,0
9,0
50,0
50,0
25
ØV
Carl Erik Cloos - Freddy Madsen
V 5♣
♥
T
13
-640
-640
12,0
6,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
6,0
16,7
26
V 3♠
♦
Q
7
200
200
18,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
ØV
Jesper Gottlieb - Palle Hallengren Jacobsen
P
0
0
11,0
7,0
7,0
61,1
38,9
13,0
36,1
28
N 6
♦
♥
7
12
1370
1370
12,0
6,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
29
ØV
Inger Gai - Anne Kok
N 1
♥
♠K
7
80
80
8,0
10,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
28,0
77,8
30
S 3UT
♣9
7
-100
-100
0,0
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
31
NS
Alis Thomsen - Karin Seerup
S 3UT
♠T
9
600
600
5,0
5,0
13,0
27,8
72,2
13,0
36,1
32
S 4♠
♦
9
10
420
420
8,0
8,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
33
NS
Lisa Sørensen - Gitte Kaas
N 3UT
♠2
9
400
400
12,0
12,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
23,0
63,9
34
Ø 3
♦
♥
9
8
50
50
11,0
11,0
7,0
61,1
38,9
35
ØV
Alice Larsen - Tove Brix-Kjelgaard
V 1UT
♠2
6
100
100
15,0
3,0
3,0
83,3
16,7
7,0
19,4
36
S 4
♥
♠A
9
-100
-100
14,0
4,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
37
ØV
Louise Hansen - Morten Hansen
Ø 3UT
♠4
10
-430
-430
15,0
3,0
3,0
83,3
16,7
14,0
38,9
38
V 3UT
♠3
10
-630
-630
7,0
11,0
11,0
38,9
61,1