+
Turnering #12
Grøn mester 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 11: Inger Gai - Anne Kok
Grøn mester 2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-01-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Hanne Hansen - Else Engstrøm
N 2UT
♣T
4
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
13,0
36,1
2
S 4♠
♥
A
8
-200
-200
13,0
13,0
5,0
72,2
27,8
3
ØV
Jonna Rasmussen - Carl Ove Rasmussen
S 2
♦
♥
6
8
90
90
12,0
6,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
12,0
33,3
4
N 4♠
♦
3
10
620
620
12,0
6,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
5
NS
Annette Nielsen - Asmund Nielsen
V 3♣
♥
T
8
50
50
14,0
14,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
24,0
66,7
6
Ø 1UT
♠9
9
-150
-150
10,0
10,0
8,0
55,6
44,4
7
ØV
Leif Rostbo - Inge Sand Christensen
Ø 2UT
♠T
10
-180
-180
2,0
16,0
16,0
11,1
88,9
27,0
75,0
8
S 4♠
♦
6
12
480
480
7,0
11,0
11,0
38,9
61,1
9
ØV
Allan Klitmøller - Poul Jørgen Jørgensen
Ø 4♠
♣9
8
200
200
18,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
2,0
5,6
10
Ø 3UT
♣Q
8
100
100
16,0
2,0
2,0
88,9
11,1
11
ØV
Jesper Møller Jensen - Simon Jacobsen
Ø 3
♥
♦
J
9
-140
-140
14,0
4,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
8,0
22,2
12
Ø 2
♥
♦
8
8
-110
-110
14,0
4,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
13
ØV
Hanne Marie Nielsen - Holger B Nielsen
N 3UT
♠4
10
630
630
9,0
9,0
9,0
50,0
50,0
21,0
58,3
14
V 4♠
♣Q
10
-420
-420
6,0
12,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
15
NS
Mette Løndal - Anker Løndal
N 3UT
♥
T
10
630
630
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
26,0
72,2
16
Ø 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-620
8,0
8,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
17
NS
Carl Erik Cloos - Freddy Madsen
V 4♠
♥
8
10
-420
-420
0,0
0,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
0,0
18
S 3UT
♠7
11
660
660
0,0
0,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
19
ØV
Jesper Gottlieb - Palle Hallengren Jacobsen
S 4♠
♣A
10
420
420
13,0
5,0
5,0
72,2
27,8
10,0
27,8
20
S 2
♥
♣3
8
110
110
13,0
5,0
5,0
72,2
27,8
21
ØV
Louise Hansen - Morten Hansen
N 3♣
♦
2
9
110
110
13,0
5,0
5,0
72,2
27,8
16,0
44,4
22
Ø 3
♦
♠3
8
100
100
7,0
11,0
11,0
38,9
61,1
23
NS
Alis Thomsen - Karin Seerup
V 3
♥
♣J
7
200
200
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
24,0
66,7
24
N 3
♦
♥
8
8
-50
-50
6,0
6,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
25
ØV
Lisa Sørensen - Gitte Kaas
Ø 6
♥
♦
9
11
100
100
17,0
1,0
1,0
94,4
5,6
5,0
13,9
26
N 3
♦
♣6
10
130
130
14,0
4,0
4,0
77,8
22,2
27
ØV
Alice Larsen - Tove Brix-Kjelgaard
N 3UT
♠J
8
-50
-50
5,0
13,0
13,0
27,8
72,2
23,0
63,9
28
S 3UT
♠6
11
660
660
8,0
10,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
29
NS
Bent Thorslund - Bent Andersen
N 1
♥
♠K
7
80
80
8,0
8,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
8,0
22,2
30
S 3UT
♣9
7
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
31
NS
Jytte Møller - Helene Blaabjerg
N 3UT
♦
9
12
690
690
18,0
18,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
20,0
55,6
32
S 3♠
♦
Q
9
140
140
2,0
2,0
16,0
11,1
88,9
33
NS
Ejgil Andersen - Finn Larsen
N 2
♥
♠2
9
140
140
2,0
2,0
16,0
11,1
88,9
8,0
22,2
34
S 3♠
♦
A
8
-100
-100
6,0
6,0
12,0
33,3
66,7
35
NS
Niels Helbo Hansen - Gunnar Gregersen
S 2♠
♥
7
7
-50
-50
8,0
8,0
10,0
44,4
55,6
12,0
33,3
36
V 2♠
♦
9
11
-200
-200
4,0
4,0
14,0
22,2
77,8
37
ØV
Erik Evald - Iver Struck
♣8
-450
-450
12,0
6,0
6,0
66,7
33,3
22,0
61,1
38
♦
J
-660
-660
2,0
16,0
16,0
11,1
88,9