+
Turnering #462
DM i Skolebridge, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 5: Cilje Sørensen - Michael B. Nielsen
DM i Skolebridge, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 18-01-2020
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Clare Canillo Graffe - Lukas Canillo Graffe
Ø 2♠
♣3
7
50
50
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
-4,0
35,7
2
S 2
♥
♥
A
10
170
170
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
3
NS
V 2
♥
♦
5
11
-200
-200
2,0
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
3,0
60,7
4
V 1♠
♥
6
9
-140
-140
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
5
NS
Josip Sonnenschein - Sebastian Ottow
Ø 2
♦
♣4
12
-170
-170
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
-1,0
46,4
6
N 2UT
♣A
10
180
180
3,0
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
7
ØV
Mads Husfeldt - Sinus Ho
Ø 2
♥
♠K
10
-170
-170
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
0,0
50,0
8
V 3
♦
♣5
9
-110
-110
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
9
ØV
Nicolaj V. Ringstrøm - Alesander Csaszar
N 3
♦
♣2
10
130
130
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
-3,0
39,3
10
N 1♠
♦
A
8
110
110
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
11
NS
Malthe Sørensen - Oliver Ottow
Ø 1♠
♦
9
7
-80
-80
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
-1,0
46,4
12
N 3♠
♠A
10
170
170
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
13
ØV
Carl-Martin Rohard - Erik Jørgensen Sierra
Ø 2♠
♣J
10
-170
-170
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
-3,0
39,3
14
S 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
420
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
15
ØV
Zakarriya Sugal - Herman O Larsen
V 4♣
♥
2
12
-170
-170
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
2,0
57,1
16
S 2UT
♦
2
5
-150
-150
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
17
ØV
Alexander Hansen - Morten O'nell
V 3
♦
♠T
9
-110
-110
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
1,0
53,6
18
Ø 2♠
♥
T
9
-140
-140
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
19
ØV
Victoria B. Nielsen - Karl-Emil Vibæk
Ø 2
♥
♦
2
10
-170
-170
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
14,0
100,0
20
N 3
♥
♣3
7
-200
-200
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
21
NS
Camilla Asta Nielsen - Mathilde Snitkjær
M
M
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
0,0
50,0
22
M
M
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
23
ØV
Liv Bendt-Hansen - Konrad O Hansen
M
M
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
0,0
50,0
24
M
M
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
25
NS
Victor Ekelund - Elias Sarac
M
M
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
0,0
50,0
26
M
M
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
27
ØV
Vitus Q Stephansen - Kristian Elmholm-Svendsen
M
M
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
0,0
50,0
28
M
M
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
29
NS
Marcus Ørtenblad - Ella Rosthøj
M
M
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
0,0
50,0
30
M
M
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0