+
Turnering #1269
Enkeltmandsturnering, A-rækken
Enkeltmandsturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for spiller nr. 20: Erling Kalhøj
Enkeltmandsturnering, A-rækken
Enkeltmandsturnering
Dato: 25-04-2024
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Makker
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Hanne Hauge
Jytte Hansen - Knud Meier
N 2UT
♥
8
9
150
150
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
5,0
100,0
2
NS
Lisbeth M.-Kolbye
Else Andersen - Lotte Maybom
Ø 3♣
♣T
12
-170
-170
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
0,0
50,0
3
ØV
Kirsten Steenfat
Inger Paulsen - John Ohmeyer
S 3♠
♥
8
9
140
140
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
-3,0
20,0
4
ØV
Knud Meier
John Ohmeyer - Else Sandhøj
N 5♣
♦
A
10
-100
-100
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
5,0
100,0
5
ØV
Tove Dollerup Klinge
Lisbeth M.-Kolbye - Kurt Holm
N 3UT
♣Q
7
-200
-200
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
5,0
100,0
6
NS
Kaj Meldgaard
Lise Gerlach - Inger Paulsen
Ø 4♠
♠J
10
-620
-620
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
3,0
80,0
7
NS
Mogens Hamming
Søren Peter Nielsen - Alfred Mogensen
Ø 2♠
♥
A
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
0,0
50,0
8
ØV
John Ohmeyer
Svend Aage Pedersen - Kaj Meldgaard
Ø 3♠
♣K
5
200
200
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
1,0
60,0
9
NS
Else Sandhøj
Kirsten Møller - Svend Aage Pedersen
S 3
♦
♠3
11
150
150
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
2,0
70,0
10
ØV
Kurt Holm
Svend Aage Pedersen - Mogens Hamming
V 4♠
♦
Q
7
300
300
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
-4,0
10,0
11
ØV
Lise Gerlach
Kirsten Steenfat - Lisbeth M.-Kolbye
N 4
♥
♣A
11
450
450
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
1,0
60,0
12
NS
Alfred Mogensen
Kurt Holm - Else Sandhøj
N 3♠
♦
A
10
170
170
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
2,0
70,0
13
ØV
Anne Kok
Lise Gerlach - Knud Meier
Ø 3UT
♣3
12
-690
-690
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
1,0
60,0
14
NS
Lena Houborg
Tove Dollerup Klinge - Hanne Hauge
V 3♣
♥
A
9
-110
-110
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
1,0
60,0
15
ØV
Lene Thomsen
Alfred Mogensen - Hanne Hauge
S 3♠
♣A
9
140
140
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
-2,0
30,0
16
NS
Else Andersen
John Ohmeyer - Hanne Hauge
S 4♠
♦
2
10
420
420
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
1,0
60,0
17
ØV
Inger Paulsen
Anne Kok - Tove Dollerup Klinge
V 2UT
♣K
10
-180
-180
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
-3,0
20,0
18
ØV
Svend Aage Pedersen
Jytte Hansen - Anne Kok
S 3♣
♦
3
11
150
150
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
-2,0
30,0
19
NS
Jens Peder Pedersen
Else Andersen - Lene Thomsen
S 3♠
♥
A
8
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
0,0
50,0
20
NS
Jytte Hansen
Lene Thomsen - Kirsten Møller
N 4♠
♣7
11
650
650
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
1,0
60,0
21
NS
Søren Peter Nielsen
Kirsten Steenfat - Jens Peder Pedersen
S 3UT
♥
J
10
630
630
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
-1,0
40,0
22
NS
Lotte Maybom
Kurt Holm - Kirsten Steenfat
S 1♠
♥
2
12
230
230
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
-5,0
0,0
23
ØV
Kirsten Møller
Lise Gerlach - Lena Houborg
N 3♠
♦
K
8
-100
-100
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
1,0
60,0