+
Turnering #1269
Enkeltmandsturnering, A-rækken
Enkeltmandsturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for spiller nr. 1: Knud Meier
Enkeltmandsturnering, A-rækken
Enkeltmandsturnering
Dato: 25-04-2024
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Makker
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Jytte Hansen
Hanne Hauge - Erling Kalhøj
N 2UT
♥
8
9
150
150
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
-5,0
0,0
2
NS
Tove Dollerup Klinge
Kurt Holm - Svend Aage Pedersen
Ø 4♣
♣T
12
-170
-170
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
0,0
50,0
3
NS
Kirsten Møller
Alfred Mogensen - Kurt Holm
S 2♠
♣A
7
-50
-50
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
1,0
60,0
4
ØV
Erling Kalhøj
John Ohmeyer - Else Sandhøj
N 5♣
♦
A
10
-100
-100
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
5,0
100,0
5
ØV
Kaj Meldgaard
Jytte Hansen - Mogens Hamming
S 3UT
♥
4
10
630
630
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
-4,0
10,0
6
NS
Jens Peder Pedersen
Kirsten Steenfat - Kirsten Møller
Ø 4♠
♣T
10
-620
-620
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
3,0
80,0
7
ØV
Kurt Holm
Lena Houborg - Lisbeth M.-Kolbye
Ø 2♠
♣4
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
0,0
50,0
8
ØV
Mogens Hamming
Lisbeth M.-Kolbye - Lise Gerlach
N 2
♦
♥
2
11
150
150
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
5,0
100,0
9
ØV
Lotte Maybom
Jens Peder Pedersen - Alfred Mogensen
N 1UT
♥
T
11
210
210
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
-5,0
0,0
10
NS
Else Andersen
John Ohmeyer - Lena Houborg
V 4♠
♦
Q
7
300
300
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
4,0
90,0
11
NS
Inger Paulsen
Tove Dollerup Klinge - Søren Peter Nielsen
S 4♠
♦
9
13
510
510
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
4,0
90,0
12
ØV
Lisbeth M.-Kolbye
Anne Kok - Else Andersen
N 1♠
♦
A
10
170
170
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
-2,0
30,0
13
NS
Lise Gerlach
Erling Kalhøj - Anne Kok
Ø 3UT
♣3
12
-690
-690
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
-1,0
40,0
14
ØV
Alfred Mogensen
Anne Kok - Inger Paulsen
Ø 2♠
♦
4
9
-140
-140
-4,0
4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
4,0
90,0
15
ØV
John Ohmeyer
Kurt Holm - Jens Peder Pedersen
S 4♠ D
♦
8
9
-200
-200
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
5,0
100,0
16
NS
Søren Peter Nielsen
Alfred Mogensen - Lise Gerlach
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
420
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
1,0
60,0
17
ØV
Lene Thomsen
John Ohmeyer - Mogens Hamming
V 3UT
♣K
9
-400
-400
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
-1,0
40,0
18
NS
Else Sandhøj
Lotte Maybom - Kaj Meldgaard
N 4
♥
♠A
8
-200
-200
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
-4,0
10,0
19
ØV
Hanne Hauge
Søren Peter Nielsen - Kaj Meldgaard
P
0
0
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
-3,0
20,0
20
NS
Kirsten Steenfat
Lisbeth M.-Kolbye - Kaj Meldgaard
N 3UT
♦
2
12
690
690
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
5,0
100,0
21
ØV
Lena Houborg
Lene Thomsen - Lotte Maybom
N 2♣
♥
8
11
150
150
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
5,0
100,0
22
ØV
Anne Kok
Jytte Hansen - Lene Thomsen
S 5♠
♥
A
12
480
480
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
-1,0
40,0
23
NS
Svend Aage Pedersen
Kirsten Steenfat - Hanne Hauge
N 4♠
♦
A
8
-200
-200
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
-5,0
0,0