+
Turnering #88
Par, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Sektion 25
Sektion 26
Sektion 27
Sektion 28
Sektion 29
Sektion 30
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Sektion 25
Sektion 26
Sektion 27
Sektion 28
Sektion 29
Sektion 30
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Sektion 25
Sektion 26
Sektion 27
Sektion 28
Sektion 29
Sektion 30
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Sektion 25
Sektion 26
Sektion 27
Sektion 28
Sektion 29
Sektion 30
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Sektion 25
Sektion 26
Sektion 27
Sektion 28
Sektion 29
Sektion 30
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 1: Bente Clausen - Erik Krogh
Par, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Harry Rasmussen - Hans Jacob Simonsen
S 2♣
♥
A
6
-100
-100
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
13,0
54,2
2
Ø 2
♦
♥
8
9
-110
-110
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
3
Ø 3UT
♦
A
10
-630
-630
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
4
N 3
♥
♣A
9
140
140
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
NS
Birgitte Steinicke - Holger Baden Sørensen
V 6
♥
♦
9
11
100
100
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16,0
66,7
26
Ø 5
♦
♠2
9
200
200
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
S 5
♥
♦
A
10
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
28
Ø 2
♥
♦
2
6
100
100
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
21
NS
Susan Glerup - Mette Broholm Nissen (S)
Ø 2
♦
♥
A
10
-130
-130
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
17,0
70,8
22
N 4♠
♥
T
11
450
450
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
23
Ø 2
♦
♠A
11
-150
-150
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
24
S 3
♥
♦
9
8
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
9
ØV
Gudron Kloppenborg Skrumsager (S) - Ervin Kjær (S)
Ø 4
♥
♠A
9
100
100
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
6,0
25,0
10
S 1
♥
♣8
8
110
110
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11
N 3
♦
♥
3
11
150
150
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12
Ø 3UT
♦
5
10
-430
-430
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
13
NS
Ole Nielsen (S) - Brian Lund
N 3♠
♦
9
7
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
11,0
45,8
14
N 1♠
♣A
7
80
80
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
15
V 1
♦
♠Q
9
-110
-110
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
16
V 3UT
♣2
9
-600
-600
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
5
ØV
Finn Schou (S) - Ingemerete Junker
V 1UT
♠8
10
-180
-180
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
10,0
41,7
6
Ø 1UT
♣4
6
100
100
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
7
Ø 3UT
♥
K
11
-660
-660
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
8
S 2♠
♣A
9
140
140
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
17
ØV
Birthe Riis - Lene Nielsen (S)
N 3
♥
♦
6
8
-50
-50
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
4,0
16,7
18
V 1UT
♦
4
11
-210
-210
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
Ø 4
♥
♣J
7
300
300
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
20
V 3UT
♦
5
10
-630
-630
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3