+
Turnering #88
Par, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Greta Rudolph - Ulla Holmberg
Par, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 23-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
13
NS
Peter Carstensen - Brian Lund
V 2♣
♦
A
8
-90
-90
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
11,0
45,8
14
V 6UT
♠5
12
-990
-990
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
15
S 2♠
♥
J
7
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
16
S 2UT
♠2
10
180
180
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
1
ØV
Ellen Schøning - Claus Andersen
S 3
♥
♣A
8
-50
-50
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
5,0
20,8
2
Ø 3UT
♠K
9
-400
-400
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3
Ø 2
♥
♣A
7
100
100
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
4
V 2♠
♥
K
7
100
100
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
5
NS
Dorte Dinesen (S) - Jens Harder
V 3
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-110
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
17,0
70,8
6
S 1
♦
♥
7
6
-50
-50
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
S 4
♦
♣A
9
-100
-100
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
8
Ø 3♠
♣3
6
150
150
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
ØV
Birgitte Steinicke - Holger Baden Sørensen
N 3♠
♥
A
10
170
170
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
50,0
26
N 2♠
♥
5
7
-100
-100
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
27
V 1♣
♥
A
5
100
100
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
28
V 2♣
♥
J
8
-90
-90
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
9
ØV
Helene Kindberg - Kurd Hoffbeck
N 4♠
♥
A
10
420
420
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9,0
37,5
10
S 3♣
♠A
9
110
110
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11
S 4
♥
♣Q
9
-50
-50
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
12
V 3♠
♥
9
8
50
50
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
21
ØV
Birthe Riis - Birthe Kvist Rasmussen
S 3♠
♦
A
10
170
170
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
13,0
54,2
22
V 2
♦
♠A
8
-90
-90
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
23
S 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
620
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
24
S 4♠
♥
A
9
-50
-50
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
17
NS
Bente Melchiorsen - Rigmor Nissen
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
420
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
9,0
37,5
18
N 3UT
♥
J
9
600
600
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
19
N 3♠
♥
Q
8
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
20
N 4♠
♦
T
9
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0