+
Turnering #737
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 9: Gudrun Nielsen - Gerda Møller
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 08-12-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
4
ØV
Inge Bahne-Hansen - Christel Bram
V 6
♥
D
♠5
12
-1660
-1660
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
10,0
41,7
5
V 1UT
♠K
6
50
50
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
6
N 1UT
♣T
8
120
120
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
NS
Karen Dixen - Inger Christel Johansen
V 2
♥
♠8
8
-110
-110
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
11,0
45,8
8
S 1UT
♠J
7
90
90
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
9
V 3
♥
♦
9
10
-170
-170
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
1
ØV
Solveig Lauesen - Lis Banke (S)
N 4♠
♥
A
10
420
420
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
4,0
16,7
2
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-420
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
3
S 5
♦
♠4
11
400
400
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16
NS
Sonja Hansen - Ingrid Lorenzen
S 3UT
♠9
10
430
430
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19,0
79,2
17
V 4
♦
♠J
9
50
50
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
18
Ø 3
♥
♣3
7
100
100
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
10
ØV
Gudron Kloppenborg Skrumsager - Sigrid Hybschmann
S 4♠
♥
Q
11
650
650
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9,0
37,5
11
S 3UT
♦
3
8
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
12
Ø 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
-110
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
22
ØV
Ingvardt Thomsen (S) - Elke Thomsen
V 4
♥
♣A
9
100
100
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
50,0
23
N 4♠
♥
T
10
620
620
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
24
V 3UT
♦
4
10
-430
-430
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
13
NS
Marianne Schmidt - Elly Krog
N 3UT
♣7
9
600
600
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
22,0
91,7
14
S 2♠
♦
2
8
110
110
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
15
Ø 2♠
♣A
10
-170
-170
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
NS
Inge Lise Dreyer - Gunda Hedegaard
V 4
♦
♣4
10
-130
-130
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
3,0
12,5
20
N 4♠
♥
J
8
-200
-200
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
21
V 2♠
♥
8
10
-170
-170
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
ØV
Kirsten Ramsgaard Jensen - Tove Sørensen
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
-620
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13,0
54,2
26
V 3♠
♥
A
7
200
200
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
27
V 3
♥
♣A
7
100
100
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5