+
Turnering #737
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 5: Inge Lise Dreyer - Gunda Hedegaard
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 17-11-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
25
ØV
Inge Bahne-Hansen - Christel Bram
V 5♣
♠8
12
-620
-620
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
4,0
16,7
26
Ø 1UT
♥
9
5
200
200
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
S 4
♥
♠K
10
420
420
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
10
ØV
Ella Svensson - Inger Juhl Jensen
N 2♠
♥
9
11
200
200
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
10,0
41,7
11
V 6♠
♦
K
11
50
50
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
12
Ø 4♠
♦
4
10
-420
-420
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
1
NS
Marianne Schmidt - Elly Krog
S 4♠
♦
A
6
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15,0
62,5
2
N 5
♥
♣A
11
650
650
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
3
N 1
♥
♣7
11
200
200
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
NS
Sonja Hansen - Ingrid Lorenzen
V 2
♦
♣J
10
-130
-130
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
19,0
79,2
8
V 1UT
♠8
5
100
100
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
N 4♠
♣K
10
420
420
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
ØV
Inga Martinsen - Irma Frederiksen
N 4
♥
♦
6
10
620
620
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9,0
37,5
14
V 1♠
♣6
6
50
50
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
15
Ø 4
♥
♣K
11
-450
-450
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
19
ØV
Grete Nissen - Bente Nielsen (S)
S 3UT
♣5
9
400
400
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
17,0
70,8
20
Ø 3♣
♠6
12
-170
-170
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
21
V 3♠
♦
T
7
100
100
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
22
NS
Henny Barsøe - Klara Langhoff
V 2
♦
♥
A
6
200
200
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15,0
62,5
23
V 3♠
♥
8
8
100
100
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
24
V 4♣
♦
9
11
-150
-150
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
16
ØV
Gudron Kloppenborg Skrumsager - Sigrid Hybschmann
N 2♠
♦
T
8
110
110
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
15,0
62,5
17
S 2
♥
♣K
8
110
110
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
18
Ø 4♠
♥
T
12
-480
-480
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
NS
Ingvardt Thomsen (S) - Elke Thomsen
V 3UT
♥
T
9
-600
-600
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
20,0
83,3
5
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
620
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
6
N 1UT
♦
2
7
90
90
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0