+
Turnering #381
Par turnering , B-rækken Hvid
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 11: Jørgen Søberg - Aase Jensen
Par turnering , B-rækken Hvid
Parturnering
Dato: 04-03-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
7
ØV
Bente Clausen (S) - Grethe Kock
N 3
♥
♣3
9
140
140
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
10,0
33,3
8
V 3UT
♥
T
9
-400
-400
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
9
V 2UT
♥
8
6
200
200
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10
ØV
Greta Rudolph - Ulla Holmberg
N 4♠
♦
A
8
-200
-200
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
17,0
56,7
11
S 2♠
♦
T
7
-50
-50
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
12
Ø 4♠
♣A
8
100
100
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
13
NS
Kaj Christensen - Kirsten Dall
N 2♠
♣3
9
140
140
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
12,0
40,0
14
S 2♠
♣8
6
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
15
S 2
♥
♣2
6
-200
-200
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
16
ØV
Elly Harder - Jens Harder
N 2♠
♥
A
8
110
110
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
14,0
46,7
17
Ø 2
♥
♦
5
11
-200
-200
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
18
Ø 3UT
♥
6
9
-400
-400
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
19
ØV
Ruth Drachmann - Gert Drachmann
N 3UT
♠2
8
-50
-50
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
18,0
60,0
20
Ø 3
♦
♣A
9
-110
-110
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
21
N 3♠
♣5
11
200
200
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
22
NS
Brian Lund - Jesper Arendrup
S 3
♥
♠5
6
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
1,0
3,3
23
S 2♣
♦
5
6
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
24
V 2♣
♦
A
10
-130
-130
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
25
ØV
Susan Glerup - Agnes Schmidt
V 4
♥
♠A
12
-680
-680
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
19,0
63,3
26
Ø 1
♥
♦
9
7
-80
-80
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
27
Ø 2♠
♣5
7
50
50
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
1
ØV
Birgit Munk - Edith Dencker
S 1UT
♦
A
8
120
120
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7,0
23,3
2
V 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
-110
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
3
V 3♠
♥
A
5
400
400
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
4
NS
Trine Lei - Ingemerete Junker
S 2
♥
♣A
10
170
170
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
16,0
53,3
5
V 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
-110
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
6
S 3♠
♥
A
7
-100
-100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0