+
Turnering #381
Par turnering , A-rækken Blå
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Ellen Schøning - Claus Andersen
Par turnering , A-rækken Blå
Parturnering
Dato: 29-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
13
ØV
Trine Lei - Svend Bendsen (S)
S 3UT
♠J
10
630
630
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
14,0
58,3
14
S 2♠
♦
Q
10
170
170
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
15
N 3
♦
♣A
12
170
170
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
19
NS
Bente Melchiorsen - Rigmor Nissen
V 3♠
♥
K
11
-200
-200
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16,0
66,7
20
N 5♣
♦
A
10
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
21
N 3UT
♠5
9
600
600
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
1
ØV
Birthe Riis - Birthe Kvist Rasmussen
N 3UT
♥
3
11
460
460
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
14,0
58,3
2
Ø 3♠
♥
4
7
100
100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
3
S 5
♦
♥
5
11
400
400
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
16
ØV
Krista Mogensen - Vera Lyhne
S 3UT
♣J
8
-50
-50
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
18,0
75,0
17
V 1UT
♠T
8
-120
-120
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
Ø 3UT
♦
9
8
50
50
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
7
NS
Ruth Drachmann - Gert Drachmann
S 3UT
♣T
13
720
720
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
14,0
58,3
8
V 3UT
♦
J
10
-430
-430
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
9
Ø 3UT
♠J
8
100
100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
4
ØV
Birgitte Steinicke - Holger Baden Sørensen
S 4♣
♦
A
6
-400
-400
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16,0
66,7
5
S 3
♥
♦
7
10
170
170
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6
V 3UT
♦
5
13
-720
-720
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
NS
Birgit Munk - Edith Dencker
Ø 3♠
♦
T
9
-140
-140
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
12,0
50,0
26
S 4
♥
♦
4
9
-100
-100
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
27
N 2
♥
♣A
6
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
22
ØV
Villy Vang Nielsen - Ole Mortensen (S)
S 1
♦
♠2
10
130
130
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
9,0
37,5
23
N 2♠
♣T
9
140
140
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
24
N 3♠
♦
J
8
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
10
NS
Susan Glerup - Agnes Schmidt
N 4
♥
♦
2
10
620
620
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
13,0
54,2
11
N 2♠
♦
A
8
110
110
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
12
V 3
♥
♦
3
8
50
50
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0