+
Turnering #349
Parturnering, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Gudron Kloppenborg Skrumsager - Sigrid Hybschmann
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 22-01-2020
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
7
NS
Helene Kindberg - Elke Thomsen
N 3
♦
♠7
10
130
130
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
12,0
50,0
8
S 2
♥
♠T
9
140
140
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
9
Ø 2UT
♣5
8
-120
-120
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
1
ØV
Henny Barsøe - Karen Anker (S)
Ø 4♠
♦
2
10
-420
-420
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3,0
12,5
2
Ø 2
♦
♣A
5
150
150
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
3
Ø 1UT
♥
A
5
200
200
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
13
ØV
Marianne Weiman - Kirsten Andersen
S 1UT
♦
Q
7
90
90
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14,0
58,3
14
N 4♣
♦
2
10
130
130
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15
V 5♣
♥
A
11
-400
-400
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
4
NS
Inge Bahne-Hansen - Christel Bram
Ø 4
♥
♠Q
9
100
100
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
9,0
37,5
5
N 3♣
♦
K
6
-300
-300
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
6
S 2UT
♥
9
7
-50
-50
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
10
NS
Marianne Schmidt - Aase Frovin Jensen
S 4
♥
♣T
9
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16,0
66,7
11
S 2UT
♦
8
8
120
120
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
12
N 4
♥
♦
A
11
650
650
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
16
ØV
Kirsten Lauridsen - Tove Schou
S 3UT
♦
7
10
430
430
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
11,0
45,8
17
V 4♠
♥
4
12
-480
-480
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
18
V 3UT
♣4
6
150
150
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
22
ØV
Kirsten Ramsgaard Jensen - Ulla Borrebye Andersen (S)
S 5
♦
♣Q
10
-50
-50
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
19,0
79,2
23
S 2
♦
♥
7
10
130
130
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
24
S 3UT
♠4
8
-50
-50
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
NS
Annelise Hansen (S) - Ingrid Lorenzen
S 4♠
♣2
11
450
450
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16,0
66,7
26
N 3
♥
♠K
9
140
140
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
27
Ø 3UT
♣J
6
150
150
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
19
ØV
Inge Lise Dreyer - Gunda Hedegaard
V 2
♥
♣J
8
-110
-110
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
7,0
29,2
20
V 1
♦
♣A
10
-130
-130
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
21
S 1UT
♠4
9
150
150
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5