+
Turnering #28
Top 16, A-rækken
Enkeltmands-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for spiller nr. 7: Aase Fischer
Top 16, A-rækken
Enkeltmandsturnering
Dato: 08-04-2019
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Makker
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
5
NS
Karen Winther Jensen
Peter Chr. Jacobsen - Harry Nanninga
N 1UT
♣T
8
120
120
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
7,0
58,3
6
V 3UT
♥
9
9
-600
-600
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
1
ØV
Peter Chr. Jacobsen
Karen Winther Jensen - Harry Nanninga
V 3♣
♦
A
8
50
50
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
10,0
83,3
2
Ø 4
♥
♦
4
9
50
50
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
3
ØV
Harry Nanninga
Karen Winther Jensen - Peter Chr. Jacobsen
N 2UT
♥
6
8
120
120
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
1,0
8,3
4
S 2
♦
♣J
11
150
150
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
11
ØV
Eva Olesen
Marianne Smits - Frank Smits
V 4♠
♣9
13
-510
-510
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
6,0
50,0
12
S 3
♥
♠A
8
-100
-100
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
7
NS
Marianne Smits
Frank Smits - Eva Olesen
Ø 3
♥
♦
T
10
-170
-170
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
2,0
16,7
8
V 4
♥
♦
9
10
-420
-420
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
9
ØV
Frank Smits
Marianne Smits - Eva Olesen
S 3♣
♥
J
11
150
150
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
2,0
16,7
10
V 2
♦
♣3
6
200
200
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
NS
Ken Sonasson
Johan Rudebeck - Bo Bojesen
N 4♠
♥
A
10
620
620
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9,0
75,0
14
S 3UT
♦
6
9
400
400
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
15
ØV
Johan Rudebeck
Ken Sonasson - Bo Bojesen
Ø 2♠
♥
2
6
100
100
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
4,0
33,3
16
V 3♠
♥
T
8
100
100
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
17
ØV
Bo Bojesen
Ken Sonasson - Johan Rudebeck
Ø 4♠
♥
A
9
50
50
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
4,0
33,3
18
V 4
♥
♠4
8
100
100
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
19
NS
Leif Sørensen
Ulla Lange - Bent Jensen
S 1♠
♥
T
9
140
140
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
6,0
50,0
20
S 5♣
♥
T
10
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
21
NS
Bent Jensen
Ulla Lange - Leif Sørensen
V 4
♥
♣K
13
-510
-510
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
6,0
50,0
22
S 2
♥
♣9
7
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
23
NS
Ulla Lange
Bent Jensen - Leif Sørensen
S 1UT
♠2
5
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
5,0
41,7
24
N 3
♥
♦
T
9
140
140
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
27
ØV
Bente H Madsen
Else Stryhn - Søren Lange
S 3
♦
♥
6
9
110
110
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
9,0
75,0
28
Ø 3UT
♠6
9
-400
-400
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
29
NS
Else Stryhn
Søren Lange - Bente H Madsen
N 4♠
♣3
8
-200
-200
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
4,0
33,3
30
Ø 2♠
♥
2
9
-140
-140
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
25
ØV
Søren Lange
Else Stryhn - Bente H Madsen
S 1
♥
♦
J
6
-50
-50
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
5,0
41,7
26
Ø 1UT
♣5
7
-90
-90
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7