+
Turnering #19
Mixpar distriktsfinale 2020, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 9: Jan Åkerlind - Bodil Morville
Mixpar distriktsfinale 2020, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 18-01-2020
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 18:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Karin Korup Jungdal - Jesper Jungdal
V 4
♥
♦
T
12
-480
-480
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
-3,0
44,6
2
N 3UT
♦
6
12
690
690
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
3
Ø 2♠
♥
9
8
-110
-110
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
4
S 2♠
♥
K
8
110
110
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
5
NS
Peter B Hansen - Line Eyde
Ø 2♣
♣4
6
100
100
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
-3,0
44,6
6
V 3
♥
♦
A
8
100
100
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
7
S 3♣
♠J
8
-100
-100
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
8
N 2♠
♣A
8
110
110
2,0
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
9
ØV
Erik Vase - Fie Fischer
Ø 2
♦
♥
7
8
-90
-90
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
-3,0
44,6
10
N 2UT
♠J
5
-300
-300
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
11
N 3UT
♥
5
10
430
430
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
12
Ø 3UT
♥
2
8
50
50
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
13
NS
Jonna Laursen - Knud Erik Strandbæk
N 3UT
♥
3
11
660
660
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
-8,0
35,7
14
V 4
♥
♣8
11
-450
-450
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
15
N 2UT
♠3
9
150
150
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
16
S 3
♥
♣K
7
-100
-100
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
17
NS
Lars Mouridsen - Inga Dalgaard
N 1UT
♥
3
7
90
90
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
3,0
55,4
18
S 2
♦
♥
A
8
90
90
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
19
N 1UT
♠A
7
90
90
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
20
S 4♠
♣7
11
650
650
3,0
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
21
NS
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Steen Christensen
S 2♠
♥
Q
8
110
110
3,0
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
12,0
71,4
22
Ø 3
♥
♥
2
8
100
100
6,0
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
23
S 1UT
♣Q
7
90
90
3,0
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
24
N 3
♦
♥
Q
9
110
110
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
25
NS
Jørn Jeppesen - Laila Nielsen
Ø 5
♦
♠A
10
100
100
2,0
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
11,0
69,6
26
V 3♠
♠5
8
100
100
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
27
S 4♠
♦
7
10
420
420
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
28
Ø 6♠
♣7
10
100
100
7,0
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
29
ØV
Johnni Knudsen - Anette Carlsen
N 4
♥
♦
A
9
-100
-100
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
1,0
51,8
30
S 3
♥
♣Q
8
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
31
Ø 3♠
♥
Q
9
-140
-140
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
32
N 2
♦
♥
A
7
-50
-50
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
33
ØV
Flemming Jørgensen - Randi Bunke
N 4
♥
♠5
11
450
450
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
-18,0
17,9
34
V 2UT
♠9
10
-180
-180
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
35
N 4
♥
♣A
10
420
420
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
36
V 4
♥
♦
2
12
-680
-680
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
37
NS
Bent Kousgaard - Bente Rosenlund
Ø 6UT
♣A
12
-990
-990
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
-1,0
48,2
38
Ø 3UT
♣Q
9
-600
-600
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
39
S 4♠
♥
6
11
650
650
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
40
V 4♠ D
♥
A
9
100
100
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
41
ØV
Susanne Gydesen - Torben Ebbesen
P
0
0
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
-5,0
41,1
42
S 4♠
♦
T
9
-100
-100
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
43
N 3UT
♣4
10
430
430
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
44
N 2♠
♦
J
10
170
170
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
45
ØV
Alice Dahl - Niels C Dahl
S 4♠
♠3
12
680
680
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
-4,0
42,9
46
S 3♠
♦
2
9
140
140
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
47
V 4♠
♣4
10
-420
-420
-4,0
4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
48
Ø 2
♦
♥
3
3
500
500
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
49
ØV
Flemming Boesgaard - Mette Elbech Jakobsen
V 4
♥
♠K
10
-420
-420
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
-8,0
35,7
50
Ø 5♣
♠K
13
-440
-440
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
51
V 4
♦
♠K
12
-170
-170
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
52
V 3
♥
D
♠A
6
800
800
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
53
ØV
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
V 2♠
♣J
8
-110
-110
-5,0
5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
19,0
83,9
54
Ø 4
♥
♠3
11
-650
-650
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
55
Ø 4♣ D
♥
K
10
-710
-710
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
56
N 4♠
♣5
10
420
420
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
57
NS
Christian P. Koch - Inger Krog
N 3
♦
♠5
7
-100
-100
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
-12,0
28,6
58
S 3UT
♥
T
6
-300
-300
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
59
S 2UT
♣4
8
120
120
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
60
V 2♠
♠2
10
-170
-170
2,0
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7