+
Turnering #19
Mixpar distriktsfinale 2020, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 7: Johnni Knudsen - Anette Carlsen
Mixpar distriktsfinale 2020, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 18-01-2020
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 18:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Peter B Hansen - Line Eyde
V 4♠
♣4
11
-450
-450
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
5,0
58,9
2
S 4♠
♦
3
11
650
650
-2,0
2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
3
Ø 2♠
♥
8
8
-110
-110
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
4
V 2
♥
♣3
10
-170
-170
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
5
NS
Erik Vase - Fie Fischer
V 3UT
♥
K
6
150
150
2,0
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
1,0
51,8
6
N 2
♦
♠A
9
110
110
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
7
N 3UT
♦
A
8
-100
-100
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
8
Ø 3♣
♣3
8
50
50
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
9
NS
Jonna Laursen - Knud Erik Strandbæk
V 2♣
♥
4
10
-130
-130
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
8,0
64,3
10
N 2UT
♠J
7
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
11
N 3UT
♥
2
10
430
430
2,0
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
12
Ø 3UT
♥
2
8
50
50
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
13
NS
Lars Mouridsen - Inga Dalgaard
N 3UT
♥
9
11
660
660
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
0,0
50,0
14
Ø 4♠
♦
4
10
-420
-420
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
15
N 2
♥
♠3
11
200
200
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
16
N 1♠
♦
K
6
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
17
NS
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Steen Christensen
N 1UT
♥
A
6
-50
-50
3,0
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
-3,0
44,6
18
Ø 1UT
♠T
7
-90
-90
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
19
N 1UT
♠A
7
90
90
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
20
S 4♠
♣9
11
650
650
3,0
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
21
ØV
Jørn Jeppesen - Laila Nielsen
Ø 1UT
♣A
8
-120
-120
-5,0
5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
19,0
83,9
22
V 2
♥
♣7
9
-140
-140
-2,0
2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
23
S 4
♥
♣Q
7
-300
-300
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
24
Ø 4♣
♦
K
8
100
100
-5,0
5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
25
ØV
Flemming Jørgensen - Randi Bunke
Ø 5
♦
♠A
10
100
100
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
2,0
53,6
26
V 3♠
♠5
8
100
100
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
27
S 4♠
♦
7
10
420
420
-2,0
2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
28
Ø 4♠
♦
5
11
-450
-450
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
29
NS
Jan Åkerlind - Bodil Morville
N 4
♥
♦
A
9
-100
-100
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
-1,0
48,2
30
S 3
♥
♣Q
8
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
31
Ø 3♠
♥
Q
9
-140
-140
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
32
N 2
♦
♥
A
7
-50
-50
3,0
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
33
ØV
Bent Kousgaard - Bente Rosenlund
S 4♠
♦
A
10
420
420
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
10,0
67,9
34
Ø 3UT
♠5
9
-400
-400
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
35
S 4♣
♠J
8
-100
-100
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
36
V 5
♥
♠Q
13
-710
-710
-4,0
4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
37
ØV
Susanne Gydesen - Torben Ebbesen
Ø 1UT
♠2
11
-210
-210
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
1,0
51,8
38
Ø 3UT
♣Q
10
-630
-630
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
39
N 4♠
♣J
11
650
650
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
40
V 3♠
♥
A
8
50
50
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
41
ØV
Alice Dahl - Niels C Dahl
Ø 4
♥
♣A
9
100
100
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
-1,0
48,2
42
N 3♠
♦
3
9
140
140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
43
S 3
♦
♥
6
10
130
130
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
44
N 3♠
♦
J
10
170
170
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
45
ØV
Flemming Boesgaard - Mette Elbech Jakobsen
Ø 3♣ D
♦
A
5
1100
1100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
1,0
51,8
46
V 3
♦
♣Q
7
100
100
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
47
V 4♠
♣7
10
-420
-420
-4,0
4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
48
S 2
♥
♣A
9
140
140
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
49
NS
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
Ø 4
♥
♣9
10
-420
-420
2,0
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
2,0
53,6
50
Ø 5♣
♥
A
13
-440
-440
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
51
N 5
♥
♣9
9
-100
-100
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
52
V 3
♥
♠A
5
400
400
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
53
ØV
Christian P. Koch - Inger Krog
Ø 3
♦
♠K
7
100
100
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
1,0
51,8
54
Ø 4
♥
♣7
10
-620
-620
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
55
V 3
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-110
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
56
S 2UT
♦
6
10
180
180
-5,0
5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
57
NS
Karin Korup Jungdal - Jesper Jungdal
Ø 2
♥
♦
3
7
100
100
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
-7,0
37,5
58
S 3UT
♠J
7
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
59
S 5♣
♦
3
9
-100
-100
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
60
V 2♠
♠9
10
-170
-170
2,0
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7