+
Turnering #19
Mixpar distriktsfinale 2020, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Christian P. Koch - Inger Krog
Mixpar distriktsfinale 2020, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 18-01-2020
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 18:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Bent Kousgaard - Bente Rosenlund
Ø 4
♥
♣A
11
-450
-450
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-2,0
46,4
2
S 4♠
♦
3
11
650
650
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
3
Ø 2♠
♦
A
6
200
200
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
4
S 3♠
♦
4
7
-200
-200
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
5
NS
Susanne Gydesen - Torben Ebbesen
N 2
♥
♣K
9
140
140
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
0,0
50,0
6
N 2
♦
♦
8
8
90
90
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
7
N 2UT
♣6
7
-100
-100
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
8
N 2♠
♣A
9
140
140
6,0
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
9
NS
Alice Dahl - Niels C Dahl
V 3UT
♣5
11
-660
-660
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
-2,0
46,4
10
S 3♣
♠5
8
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
11
N 3UT
♣2
10
430
430
2,0
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
12
V 3UT
♠8
8
50
50
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
13
NS
Flemming Boesgaard - Mette Elbech Jakobsen
N 3UT
♠4
9
600
600
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
-10,0
32,1
14
V 4
♥
♣8
11
-450
-450
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
15
N 4
♥
♥
T
11
650
650
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
16
Ø 3
♦
♠3
9
-110
-110
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
17
ØV
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
V 2
♥
♠A
9
-140
-140
-2,0
2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
-11,0
30,4
18
V 3♠ D
♥
J
6
500
500
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
19
V 2
♥
♦
K
7
100
100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
20
S 4♠
♣2
11
650
650
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
21
ØV
Flemming Jørgensen - Randi Bunke
S 2♠
♦
K
8
110
110
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
-12,0
28,6
22
V 3
♥
♣3
8
100
100
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
23
S 1UT
♣Q
7
90
90
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
24
S 2
♥
♦
J
8
110
110
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
25
NS
Karin Korup Jungdal - Jesper Jungdal
V 3UT
♠4
7
200
200
6,0
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
6,0
60,7
26
V 3♠
♦
9
9
-140
-140
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
27
S 4♠
♠7
11
450
450
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
28
Ø 4♠
♥
2
10
-420
-420
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
29
ØV
Peter B Hansen - Line Eyde
N 4
♥
♥
Q
9
-100
-100
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
-6,0
39,3
30
S 3
♥
♣Q
8
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
31
S 5♣
♠3
10
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
32
V 2♠
♥
T
6
200
200
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
33
ØV
Erik Vase - Fie Fischer
N 3
♥
♦
T
10
170
170
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
-4,0
42,9
34
V 3UT
♠9
9
-400
-400
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
35
S 3
♥
♠J
8
-50
-50
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
36
S 4♠ D
♥
A
8
-500
-500
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
37
ØV
Jonna Laursen - Knud Erik Strandbæk
V 6UT
♦
T
12
-990
-990
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
12,0
71,4
38
Ø 3UT
♣Q
10
-630
-630
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
39
N 4♠
♣J
10
620
620
-4,0
4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
40
N 4
♥
♠T
10
420
420
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
41
ØV
Lars Mouridsen - Inga Dalgaard
N 3♣
♦
A
7
-100
-100
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
-10,0
32,1
42
N 4♠
♦
8
10
620
620
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
43
N 3UT
♥
5
10
430
430
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
44
Ø 4♣
♦
5
7
150
150
-3,0
3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
45
NS
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Steen Christensen
S 4♠
♣7
12
680
680
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
9,0
66,1
46
Ø 3
♦
♥
Q
7
100
100
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
47
V 4♠
♣4
9
50
50
6,0
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
48
V 4♠ D
♥
A
8
500
500
5,0
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
49
ØV
Jørn Jeppesen - Laila Nielsen
N 5♣ D
♦
A
8
-500
-500
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
8,0
64,3
50
Ø 5♣
♥
A
12
-420
-420
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
51
Ø 4♠
♦
J
13
-710
-710
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
52
V 3
♥
♠A
5
400
400
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
53
NS
Johnni Knudsen - Anette Carlsen
Ø 3
♦
♠K
7
100
100
6,0
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
-1,0
48,2
54
Ø 4
♥
♣7
10
-620
-620
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
55
V 3
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-110
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
56
S 2UT
♦
6
10
180
180
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
57
ØV
Jan Åkerlind - Bodil Morville
N 3
♦
♠5
7
-100
-100
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
71,4
58
S 3UT
♥
T
6
-300
-300
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
59
S 2UT
♣4
8
120
120
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
60
V 2♠
♠2
10
-170
-170
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7