+
Turnering #15
Kvalifikation 2018, Gul række (C)
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Jens Foged - Birgit Foged
Kvalifikation 2018, Gul række (C)
Parturnering
Dato: 05-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
16
NS
Josefine Steffensen - Elsabeth Salvesen (S)
V 4
♥
♣A
11
-650
-650
-1,1
-1,1
1,1
43,0
57,0
13,5
78,1
17
V 4♠
♥
T
10
-420
-420
7,9
7,9
-7,9
99,2
0,8
18
Ø 5♣
♠K
9
100
100
6,8
6,8
-6,8
92,2
7,8
19
NS
Bente Jacobsen - Eva Sparrewath
V 5
♦
♥
3
10
100
100
7,9
7,9
-7,9
99,2
0,8
13,5
78,1
20
S 3
♦
♣9
10
130
130
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
21
V 3UT
♠2
10
-430
-430
5,6
5,6
-5,6
85,2
14,8
22
NS
Anders Andersen - Doris Holst Andersen
S 4
♥
♣5
13
510
510
6,8
6,8
-6,8
92,2
7,8
1,1
52,3
23
N 2UT
♥
5
10
180
180
-5,6
-5,6
5,6
14,8
85,2
24
N 5♣
♦
A
10
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
25
ØV
Lone Halkjær - Freya Normann Hven
S 3♠
♣3
6
-150
-150
-6,8
6,8
6,8
7,8
92,2
5,6
61,7
26
Ø 4
♥
♦
3
11
-650
-650
-6,8
6,8
6,8
7,8
92,2
27
Ø 4♠
♣A
9
50
50
7,9
-7,9
-7,9
99,2
0,8
1
NS
Maria Enevold Dahl - Morten Dahl
Ø 3UT
♥
3
9
-400
-400
7,9
7,9
-7,9
99,2
0,8
13,5
78,1
2
Ø 3♠
♣T
6
150
150
7,9
7,9
-7,9
99,2
0,8
3
V 6♠
♦
2
12
-1430
-1430
-2,3
-2,3
2,3
35,9
64,1
4
ØV
Mette Veel Christensen - Gitte Spanggaard
Ø 3UT
♦
7
8
100
100
6,8
-6,8
-6,8
92,2
7,8
-12,4
24,2
5
Ø 2
♥
♠9
8
-110
-110
1,1
-1,1
-1,1
57,0
43,0
6
V 3
♥
♠K
8
100
100
4,5
-4,5
-4,5
78,1
21,9
7
NS
Sven Erik Hvid - Bent Stougaard Nielsen
V 4♠
♦
A
10
-620
-620
-3,4
-3,4
3,4
28,9
71,1
3,4
57,0
8
V 2
♥
♣A
9
-140
-140
2,3
2,3
-2,3
64,1
35,9
9
N 1
♥
♦
8
7
80
80
4,5
4,5
-4,5
78,1
21,9
10
NS
Grethe Christiansen - Kresten Nørgaard
N 3♠
♣K
8
-100
-100
-2,3
-2,3
2,3
35,9
64,1
4,5
59,4
11
S 4
♦
♠J
12
170
170
1,1
1,1
-1,1
57,0
43,0
12
S 3UT
♣7
10
630
630
5,6
5,6
-5,6
85,2
14,8