+
Turnering #123
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Flemming Lasborg - Lars Andersen
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 23-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
4
NS
Søren Holm - Knud Lysgaard
Ø 2
♦
♥
J
7
100
100
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
0,0
50,0
5
S 4♠
♦
J
10
620
620
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
6
V 3UT
♠T
10
-630
-630
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
1
NS
Bodil Villadsen - Flemming Glamann
N 2♣
♦
A
9
110
110
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
5,0
66,7
2
N 4♠
♥
3
9
-100
-100
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
3
V 2♣
♠J
6
200
200
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
10
ØV
Rikke Jørgensen - Torben Hjorth
N 4♣
♠J
9
-100
-100
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
0,0
50,0
11
N 2UT
♠7
10
180
180
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
12
Ø 2♠
♣3
10
-170
-170
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
7
ØV
Bo Blach - Jørgen G. Nielsen
V 4♠
♦
8
10
-620
-620
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
-6,0
30,0
8
Ø 3UT
♥
3
11
-460
-460
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
9
V 4♣
♠8
9
100
100
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
16
ØV
Kristian Olesen - Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
N 7♠
♣Q
13
1510
1510
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
-7,0
26,7
17
N 3UT
♥
4
12
490
490
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
18
Ø 2
♦
♥
5
8
-90
-90
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
13
NS
Zhou Liu - Peter Frigaard
Ø 4
♥
♠6
11
-650
-650
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
-9,0
20,0
14
N 4♠
♥
6
9
-50
-50
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
15
V 3UT
♦
4
9
-400
-400
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
22
ØV
Erik Hermansen - Ole Marcus Pedersen
V 1UT
♠4
10
-180
-180
-4,0
4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
11,0
86,7
23
N 1UT
♦
8
5
-200
-200
-4,0
4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
24
S 4♠
♥
5
9
-50
-50
-3,0
3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
19
ØV
Ginette Blansjaar - Erik Christensen
S 5
♥
D
♦
K
7
-800
-800
-4,0
4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
0,0
50,0
20
N 3UT
♦
6
9
600
600
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
21
V 3UT
♣6
11
-460
-460
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
28
NS
Svend Schrøder - Inger Schrøder
V 5♣
♠A
10
50
50
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
6,0
70,0
29
N 2
♥
♣8
7
-100
-100
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
30
Ø 3
♥
♠Q
8
50
50
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
31
ØV
Daniel Ravn Tylvad - Ivar de Hoogt
V 3♣
♠7
11
-150
-150
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
-3,0
40,0
32
Ø 2♠
♠4
10
-170
-170
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
33
N 2♠
♥
8
7
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
25
NS
Michel Dyekjær - Kim Nielsen
Ø 6♠
♠2
12
-1430
-1430
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
-9,0
20,0
26
S 3UT
♥
Q
8
-100
-100
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
27
Ø 3♠
♦
T
9
-140
-140
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0