+
Turnering #123
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Erik Hermansen - Ole Marcus Pedersen
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 23-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
4
ØV
Bodil Villadsen - Flemming Glamann
N 1UT
♦
3
7
90
90
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
4,0
63,3
5
N 3UT
♦
5
10
630
630
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
6
Ø 3UT
♠2
11
-660
-660
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
1
ØV
Rikke Jørgensen - Torben Hjorth
N 2♣
♣5
8
90
90
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
-2,0
43,3
2
N 3♠
♥
Q
9
140
140
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
3
V 3♣
♠J
8
100
100
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
10
ØV
Bo Blach - Jørgen G. Nielsen
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
100
100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
7,0
73,3
11
S 4♠
♠4
8
-100
-100
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
12
Ø 2♠
♥
6
11
-200
-200
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
7
NS
Kristian Olesen - Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
V 4♠
♣9
10
-620
-620
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
-12,0
10,0
8
V 5♣ D
♥
7
11
-550
-550
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
9
V 5♣
♠7
11
-600
-600
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
16
ØV
Zhou Liu - Peter Frigaard
N 7♠
♣Q
13
1510
1510
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
-3,0
40,0
17
S 1♠
♥
5
10
170
170
-4,0
4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
18
S 1UT
♥
Q
7
90
90
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
13
ØV
Ginette Blansjaar - Erik Christensen
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
-620
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
-6,0
30,0
14
N 2♠
♦
J
9
140
140
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
15
Ø 4♠
♣A
9
50
50
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
22
NS
Flemming Lasborg (S) - Lars Andersen (S)
V 1UT
♠4
10
-180
-180
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
-11,0
13,3
23
N 1UT
♦
8
5
-200
-200
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
24
S 4♠
♥
5
9
-50
-50
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
19
ØV
Svend Schrøder - Inger Schrøder
V 4♠
♣9
11
-650
-650
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
-6,0
30,0
20
V 3♠
♥
9
5
400
400
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
21
V 3UT
♦
7
10
-430
-430
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
28
NS
Daniel Ravn Tylvad - Ivar de Hoogt
N 5
♥
♣J
9
-200
-200
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
-8,0
23,3
29
N 3UT
♦
2
7
-200
-200
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
30
S 3
♦
♣A
8
-50
-50
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
31
NS
Michel Dyekjær - Kim Nielsen
Ø 2
♥
♠A
10
-170
-170
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
-11,0
13,3
32
Ø 4♠
♠5
10
-620
-620
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
33
V 2
♥
♠Q
8
-110
-110
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
25
NS
Søren Holm - Knud Lysgaard
Ø 6♠
♣7
12
-1430
-1430
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
-5,0
33,3
26
N 3♣
♥
9
7
-200
-200
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
27
V 2
♥
♥
9
7
50
50
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0