+
Turnering #123
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 12: Ginette Blansjaar - Erik Christensen
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 23-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
4
NS
Daniel Ravn Tylvad - Ivar de Hoogt
N 1UT
♠4
8
120
120
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
6,0
70,0
5
N 3UT
♥
T
10
630
630
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
6
Ø 3UT
♠2
10
-630
-630
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
1
NS
Kristian Olesen - Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
N 3♣
♣6
9
110
110
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
2,0
56,7
2
N 4♠
♥
Q
9
-100
-100
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
3
S 2UT
♣2
8
120
120
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
10
NS
Michel Dyekjær - Kim Nielsen
V 3♠ D
♣K
9
-730
-730
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
1,0
53,3
11
N 4♠
♣8
11
450
450
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
12
Ø 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-140
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
7
NS
Zhou Liu - Peter Frigaard
V 4♠
♣4
10
-620
-620
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
-5,0
33,3
8
Ø 3UT
♠4
12
-490
-490
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
9
V 2UT
♠8
10
-180
-180
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
16
NS
Søren Holm - Knud Lysgaard
N 7♠
♣Q
13
1510
1510
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
1,0
53,3
17
S 2
♥
♥
5
10
170
170
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
18
Ø 3
♦
♦
3
8
50
50
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
13
NS
Erik Hermansen - Ole Marcus Pedersen
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
-620
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
6,0
70,0
14
N 2♠
♦
J
9
140
140
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
15
Ø 4♠
♣A
9
50
50
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
22
NS
Bodil Villadsen - Flemming Glamann
N 1
♥
♦
8
7
80
80
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
2,0
56,7
23
N 1UT
♦
K
5
-200
-200
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
24
V 5
♦
D
♠A
9
300
300
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
19
NS
Flemming Lasborg (S) - Lars Andersen (S)
S 5
♥
D
♦
K
7
-800
-800
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
0,0
50,0
20
N 3UT
♦
6
9
600
600
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
21
V 3UT
♣6
11
-460
-460
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
28
NS
Rikke Jørgensen - Torben Hjorth
V 3UT
♥
7
6
150
150
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
1,0
53,3
29
N 3UT
♦
2
8
-100
-100
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
30
Ø 3
♥
D
♦
T
9
-530
-530
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
31
NS
Svend Schrøder - Inger Schrøder
Ø 2
♥
♠A
10
-170
-170
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
-2,0
43,3
32
Ø 1♠
♣2
10
-170
-170
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
33
S 2UT
♥
K
7
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
25
NS
Bo Blach - Jørgen G. Nielsen
Ø 5♠
♥
A
12
-680
-680
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
11,0
86,7
26
Ø 2
♦
♥
6
4
400
400
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
27
V 2
♥
♣5
7
50
50
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0